Tinora captures District Track & Field Title

AYERSVILLE – Both the Tinora girls & boys track teams brought home the DIV III District Titles. Competition took place on Thursday, 5/19, and wrapped up today, 5/21.

Congratulations ladies and gentlemen, what a great few days for Rams athletes.

Top 6 boys qualify for regionals, while top 4 girls qualify.

All results below, or click link for viewing. Tinora ONLY results at the bottom.

https://oh.milesplit.com/meets/476137-ohsaa-division-3-district-ayersville-2022/results/819818?type=formatted#.YolKXqjMLrc

OHSAA Track and Field page
https://www.ohsaa.org/East-Sports-Tournaments/Track-Field

Licensed to Ayersville High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/21/2022 02:17 PM
Division III District Track Meet – 5/19/2022 to 5/21/2022
Ayersville
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Altimus, Mia 12 Antwerp 13.47q 1
2 Scott, Kjerstin 12 Tinora 13.48q 4
3 Meyer, Amanda 12 Tinora 13.65q 3
4 Pier, Destiny 10 Continental 13.67q 3
5 Breier, Brianna 12 Stryker 13.67q 4
6 Meyer, Izzy 10 Antwerp 13.83q 2
7 Patterson, Kaila 12 Stryker 13.91q 2
8 Storrs, Demi 10 Gorham Fayet 13.98q 3
9 Merillat, Lauryn 10 Archbold 14.04 4
10 Grimm, Amanda 10 Pettisville 14.07 1
11 Stairhime, Maddie 11 Hicksville 14.13 5
12 Stevenson, Rebecca 11 Gorham Fayet 14.24 5
13 Spackman, Natalie 12 Edon 14.35 5
14 Leonard, Kenadie 11 Patrick Henr 14.35 2
15 Manisaeng, Emily 10 Montpelier 14.36 1
16 Mull, Kennedy 9 Delta 14.38 1
17 Warner, Mckenna 11 Edgerton 14.43 2
18 Benschneider, Emma 9 Wayne Trace 14.45 1
19 Young, Tori 9 Wayne Trace 14.47 4
20 Mcguire, Mabel 10 Ayersville 14.54 3
21 Schwab, Addie 10 Patrick Henr 14.59 4
22 Nafziger, Chaina 10 Archbold 14.61 3
23 VanScoder, Lydia 9 Hicksville 14.62 5
24 Lamb, Ashlyn 10 Delta 14.72 5
25 Parcher, Delaney 12 Ayersville 14.85 2
26 Kolb, Emma 11 Sher. Fairvi 14.87 5
27 Mountz, Lloa 9 Edon 14.89 1
28 Crafts, Jaylin 10 No. Central 14.94 4
29 Bennett, Courtney 9 Sher. Fairvi 14.96 3
30 Teders, Abi 12 Miller City 15.20 4
31 Brigle, Lainey 9 Montpelier 15.47 5
32 Timbrook, Kayt 10 Edgerton 15.67 1
33 Harris, Kylee 10 Holgate 16.25 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Scott, Kjerstin 12 Tinora 13.08 10
2 Meyer, Amanda 12 Tinora 13.43 8
3 Altimus, Mia 12 Antwerp 13.46 6
4 Breier, Brianna 12 Stryker 13.58 5
5 Pier, Destiny 10 Continental 13.71 4
6 Meyer, Izzy 10 Antwerp 13.87 3
7 Patterson, Kaila 12 Stryker 14.04 2
8 Storrs, Demi 10 Gorham Fayet 14.06 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Hillard, Aleigha 9 Montpelier 27.04q 2
2 Schindler, Ally 10 Ayersville 27.66q 3
3 Stoller, Rachel 12 Wayne Trace 27.76q 4
4 Altaffer, Jacee 10 Montpelier 28.07q 1
5 Gray, Anna 10 Tinora 28.44q 1
6 Myers, Harper 9 Wayne Trace 28.54q 3
7 Holloway, Lexi 10 Patrick Henr 28.60q 1
8 Patterson, Kaila 12 Stryker 28.86q 3
9 Grimm, Amanda 10 Pettisville 29.06 2
10 Pier, Destiny 10 Continental 29.14 3
11 Copsey, Layla 12 Antwerp 29.34 2
12 Merillat, Lauryn 10 Archbold 29.55 2
13 Stevenson, Rebecca 11 Gorham Fayet 29.71 4
14 Meyer, Izzy 10 Antwerp 29.88 1
15 VanScoder, Lydia 9 Hicksville 29.89 1
16 Vasquez, Isabella 9 Delta 29.90 4
17 Stairhime, Maddie 11 Hicksville 29.96 4
18 Bishop, Mya 11 Continental 30.14 3
19 Storrs, Demi 10 Gorham Fayet 30.16 3
20 Warner, Mckenna 11 Edgerton 30.20 4
21 Patterson, Kiah 12 Stryker 30.41 4
22 Schwab, Addie 10 Patrick Henr 30.62 3
23 Wolf, Kacie 11 Archbold 31.10 2
24 Towers, Krrin 12 Edon 31.16 1
25 Parcher, Delaney 12 Ayersville 31.45 2
26 Crafts, Jaylin 10 No. Central 31.58 3
27 Teders, Abi 12 Miller City 32.64 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Schindler, Ally 10 Ayersville 27.10 10
2 Hillard, Aleigha 9 Montpelier 27.17 8
3 Stoller, Rachel 12 Wayne Trace 27.48 6
4 Altaffer, Jacee 10 Montpelier 27.72 5
5 Gray, Anna 10 Tinora 28.09 4
6 Holloway, Lexi 10 Patrick Henr 28.17 3
7 Myers, Harper 9 Wayne Trace 28.47 2
8 Patterson, Kaila 12 Stryker 29.67 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Sinn, Sydnee 11 Wayne Trace 57.43q 1
2 Stoller, Rachel 12 Wayne Trace 1:01.88q 2
3 Meyer, Megan 10 Patrick Henr 1:02.78q 2
4 Rupp, Sophie 11 Archbold 1:03.01q 3
5 Hillard, Aleigha 9 Montpelier 1:03.72q 3
6 Grimm, Amanda 10 Pettisville 1:06.22q 1
7 Smith, Taylor 11 Edgerton 1:06.38q 3
8 Barnes, Hannah 10 Delta 1:06.63q 1
9 Gubernath, Karlie 9 Patrick Henr 1:07.17 3
10 Bailey, Emma 9 Tinora 1:07.93 2
11 Clinger, Jenna 9 Montpelier 1:08.78 1
12 DeLong, Annika 11 Archbold 1:09.12 2
13 Stauffer, Peyton 12 Continental 1:10.69 2
14 Remington, Madison 9 Pettisville 1:10.81 1
15 Harwell, Addyson 9 Sher. Fairvi 1:10.95 2
16 Mignin, Kalleigh 9 Delta 1:11.21 1
17 Hormann, Addyson 10 Antwerp 1:11.48 3
18 Kellogg, Natalie 11 Edgerton 1:12.49 3
19 Hinkle, Ashlynn 11 Antwerp 1:13.09 1
20 Saunders, Maria 9 Hicksville 1:14.59 3
21 Eicher, Gabby 12 Hicksville 1:15.10 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Sinn, Sydnee 11 Wayne Trace 59.98 10
2 Rupp, Sophie 11 Archbold 1:00.44 8
3 Hillard, Aleigha 9 Montpelier 1:01.12 6
4 Stoller, Rachel 12 Wayne Trace 1:01.30 5
5 Meyer, Megan 10 Patrick Henr 1:02.15 4
6 Grimm, Amanda 10 Pettisville 1:05.98 3
7 Smith, Taylor 11 Edgerton 1:07.74 2
8 Barnes, Hannah 10 Delta 1:09.74 1

Girls 800 Meter Run

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Sinn, Sydnee 11 Wayne Trace 2:23.71Q 1
1:09.742 (1:09.742) 2:23.705 (1:13.963)
2 Bahena, Kiara 11 Wayne Trace 2:32.82Q 2
1:14.447 (1:14.447) 2:32.820 (1:18.374)
3 Lee, Addison 10 Tinora 2:34.47Q 2
1:12.905 (1:12.905) 2:34.468 (1:21.563)
4 Baird, Chloe 12 Patrick Henr 2:39.92Q 1
1:15.991 (1:15.991) 2:39.919 (1:23.928)
5 Tegenkamp, Bryn 11 Continental 2:35.32Q 2
1:14.914 (1:14.914) 2:35.318 (1:20.404)
6 Snyder, Aeriel 11 Antwerp 2:40.05Q 1
1:14.681 (1:14.681) 2:40.050 (1:25.369)
7 Rudersdorf, Luisa 11 Edgerton 2:35.75Q 2
1:18.182 (1:18.182) 2:35.742 (1:17.560)
8 Ford, Gaby 12 Delta 2:40.81Q 1
1:17.676 (1:17.676) 2:40.804 (1:23.128)
9 Remington, Grace 9 Pettisville 2:36.95Q 2
1:14.577 (1:14.577) 2:36.947 (1:22.370)
10 Brobst, Cailyn 11 Edgerton 2:40.99Q 1
1:16.982 (1:16.982) 2:40.986 (1:24.004)
11 Bostelman, Brooke 12 Patrick Henr 2:38.40Q 2
1:15.500 (1:15.500) 2:38.399 (1:22.899)
12 Zeedyk, Cheyenne 9 Sher. Fairvi 2:41.05Q 1
1:16.711 (1:16.711) 2:41.046 (1:24.335)
13 Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 10 Holgate 2:38.73Q 2
1:15.307 (1:15.307) 2:38.727 (1:23.420)
14 Hoylman, Elise 11 Pettisville 2:44.20Q 1
1:17.007 (1:17.007) 2:44.192 (1:27.185)
15 Balser, Katelyn 10 No. Central 2:42.37Q 2
1:14.388 (1:14.388) 2:42.365 (1:27.978)
16 DeLong, Kirsten 9 Archbold 2:46.82Q 1
1:21.701 (1:21.701) 2:46.819 (1:25.118)
17 Okuley, Nova 9 Tinora 2:44.87 2
1:17.257 (1:17.257) 2:44.862 (1:27.605)
18 Crisenbery, Makaya 11 Montpelier 2:47.11 1
1:23.179 (1:23.179) 2:47.106 (1:23.928)
19 Cruz, Mireya 10 No. Central 2:47.76 2
1:16.895 (1:16.895) 2:47.754 (1:30.859)
20 Buehrer, Allie 10 Archbold 2:53.40 2
1:21.050 (1:21.050) 2:53.395 (1:32.345)
21 McGee, Meara 10 Montpelier 2:56.33 1
1:26.560 (1:26.560) 2:56.324 (1:29.764)
22 Ford, Danica 10 Delta 2:58.08 1
1:24.440 (1:24.440) 2:58.080 (1:33.640)
23 Scher, Baylee 10 Hicksville 3:03.01 2
1:22.563 (1:22.563) 3:03.004 (1:40.442)
24 Klinger, Tori 10 Ayersville 3:03.84 1
1:27.562 (1:27.562) 3:03.840 (1:36.278)

Girls 800 Meter Run

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Sinn, Sydnee 11 Wayne Trace 2:19.59 10
1:07.232 (1:07.232) 2:19.583 (1:12.352)
2 Bahena, Kiara 11 Wayne Trace 2:22.81 8
1:09.700 (1:09.700) 2:22.801 (1:13.102)
3 Tegenkamp, Bryn 11 Continental 2:29.65 6
1:12.042 (1:12.042) 2:29.648 (1:17.607)
4 Remington, Grace 9 Pettisville 2:30.73 5
1:12.205 (1:12.205) 2:30.725 (1:18.520)
5 Baird, Chloe 12 Patrick Henr 2:31.13 4
1:12.323 (1:12.323) 2:31.130 (1:18.807)
6 Bostelman, Brooke 12 Patrick Henr 2:32.38 3
1:12.650 (1:12.650) 2:32.377 (1:19.728)
7 Lee, Addison 10 Tinora 2:32.85 2
1:12.528 (1:12.528) 2:32.846 (1:20.318)
8 Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 10 Holgate 2:33.29 1
1:10.350 (1:10.350) 2:33.286 (1:22.937)
9 Rudersdorf, Luisa 11 Edgerton 2:36.80
1:16.993 (1:16.993) 2:36.792 (1:19.799)
10 Hoylman, Elise 11 Pettisville 2:41.19
1:15.836 (1:15.836) 2:41.185 (1:25.349)
11 Brobst, Cailyn 11 Edgerton 2:41.35
1:13.295 (1:13.295) 2:41.343 (1:28.049)
12 Balser, Katelyn 10 No. Central 2:42.66
1:15.123 (1:15.123) 2:42.657 (1:27.534)
13 Ford, Gaby 12 Delta 2:42.72
1:17.248 (1:17.248) 2:42.717 (1:25.469)
14 Snyder, Aeriel 11 Antwerp 2:42.91
1:14.671 (1:14.671) 2:42.905 (1:28.234)
15 DeLong, Kirsten 9 Archbold 2:52.64
1:23.110 (1:23.110) 2:52.631 (1:29.522)

Girls 1600 Meter Run

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Willett, Elisabeth 11 Holgate 5:24.49 10
1:21.792 (1:21.792) 2:41.974 (1:20.182) 4:04.089 (1:22.115)
5:24.484 (1:20.395)
2 Moore, Abby 11 Wayne Trace 5:26.74 8
1:22.241 (1:22.241) 2:42.517 (1:20.277) 4:06.461 (1:23.944)
5:26.735 (1:20.274)
3 Zeedyk, Cheyenne 9 Sher. Fairvi 5:27.87 6
1:22.031 (1:22.031) 2:42.276 (1:20.245) 4:06.185 (1:23.909)
5:27.861 (1:21.677)
4 Gillson, Emily 10 Patrick Henr 5:29.19 5
1:22.214 (1:22.214) 2:42.837 (1:20.624) 4:06.892 (1:24.055)
5:29.182 (1:22.290)
5 Ramirez, Karley 12 Archbold 5:58.93 4
1:23.647 (1:23.647) 2:53.849 (1:30.202) 4:28.375 (1:34.527)
5:58.921 (1:30.547)
6 Metz, Taylor 12 Hicksville 6:01.64 3
1:28.612 (1:28.612) 3:01.136 (1:32.524) 4:36.752 (1:35.617)
6:01.636 (1:24.884)
7 Rettig, Olivia 9 Patrick Henr 6:02.60 2
1:23.126 (1:23.126) 2:54.730 (1:31.604) 4:30.741 (1:36.012)
6:02.594 (1:31.853)
8 DeLong, Kirsten 9 Archbold 6:03.56 1
1:24.512 (1:24.512) 2:57.440 (1:32.928) 4:33.834 (1:36.394)
6:03.556 (1:29.723)
9 Cruz, Mireya 10 No. Central 6:13.15
1:28.714 (1:28.714) 3:01.631 (1:32.918) 4:38.812 (1:37.182)
6:13.142 (1:34.330)
10 Gurney, Madison 9 Wayne Trace 6:31.07
1:29.646 (1:29.646) 3:11.042 (1:41.397) 4:55.839 (1:44.797)
6:31.065 (1:35.227)
11 Vandenberghe, Emily 9 Pettisville 6:40.82
1:30.781 (1:30.781) 3:11.901 (1:41.120) 5:00.326 (1:48.425)
6:40.819 (1:40.493)
12 Maginn, Maeve 10 Gorham Fayet 6:43.55
1:30.527 (1:30.527) 3:11.415 (1:40.888) 4:57.024 (1:45.609)
6:43.549 (1:46.525)
13 Smith, Makenna 11 Antwerp 6:46.45
1:30.061 (1:30.061) 3:11.192 (1:41.132) 4:58.389 (1:47.197)
6:46.444 (1:48.055)
14 Garza, Julia 11 Hicksville 6:46.80
1:35.472 (1:35.472) 3:20.020 (1:44.548) 5:05.576 (1:45.557)
6:46.791 (1:41.215)
15 Herman, Ava 9 Edgerton 7:00.95
1:37.444 (1:37.444) 3:26.409 (1:48.965) 5:17.882 (1:51.474)
7:00.941 (1:43.059)
16 Klinger, Tori 10 Ayersville 7:07.82
1:37.834 (1:37.834) 3:25.129 (1:47.295) 5:16.416 (1:51.288)
7:07.817 (1:51.402)
17 Lockwood, Shelby 9 Montpelier 7:49.61
1:32.391 (1:32.391) 3:27.802 (1:55.412) 5:44.347 (2:16.545)
7:49.607 (2:05.260)

Girls 3200 Meter Run

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Welch, Josilyn 9 Delta 11:47.96 10
1:22.246 (1:22.246) 2:48.086 (1:25.840) 4:15.648 (1:27.563)
5:48.087 (1:32.439) 7:23.045 (1:34.958) 8:56.323 (1:33.279)
10:22.476 (1:26.153) 11:47.958 (1:25.483)
2 Sattler, Lauren 10 Tinora 12:14.36 8
1:17.095 (1:17.095) 2:44.822 (1:27.728) 4:15.080 (1:30.258)
5:47.995 (1:32.915) 7:22.998 (1:35.004) 8:57.648 (1:34.650)
10:37.565 (1:39.917) 12:14.360 (1:36.795)
3 Willett, Elisabeth 11 Holgate 12:20.80 6
1:25.482 (1:25.482) 2:54.392 (1:28.910) 4:25.091 (1:30.699)
5:58.810 (1:33.719) 7:34.515 (1:35.705) 9:12.831 (1:38.317)
10:51.148 (1:38.318) 12:20.791 (1:29.643)
4 Sears, Kendall 9 Pettisville 12:38.99 5
1:18.863 (1:18.863) 2:50.037 (1:31.174) 4:25.356 (1:35.319)
6:02.803 (1:37.448) 7:44.568 (1:41.765) 9:28.108 (1:43.540)
11:08.053 (1:39.945) 12:38.990 (1:30.937)
5 Rettig, Olivia 9 Patrick Henr 12:58.84 4
1:26.778 (1:26.778) 3:02.166 (1:35.388) 4:39.032 (1:36.867)
6:17.563 (1:38.532) 7:56.641 (1:39.078) 9:39.086 (1:42.445)
11:22.110 (1:43.024) 12:58.840 (1:36.730)
6 Metz, Taylor 12 Hicksville 13:10.23 3
1:26.482 (1:26.482) 3:01.896 (1:35.414) 4:39.718 (1:37.823)
6:21.733 (1:42.015) 8:07.995 (1:46.262) 9:54.035 (1:46.040)
11:40.970 (1:46.935) 13:10.228 (1:29.259)
7 Gillson, Emily 10 Patrick Henr 13:10.33 2
1:25.531 (1:25.531) 3:02.043 (1:36.513) 4:41.423 (1:39.380)
6:24.513 (1:43.090) 8:07.300 (1:42.787) 9:52.108 (1:44.809)
11:37.665 (1:45.557) 13:10.330 (1:32.665)
8 Burrow, Leslie 10 Gorham Fayet 13:20.90 1
1:19.148 (1:19.148) 2:50.863 (1:31.715) 4:29.455 (1:38.592)
6:13.960 (1:44.505) 8:05.187 (1:51.228) 9:50.118 (1:44.932)
11:38.211 (1:48.093) 13:20.891 (1:42.680)
9 Swary, Hannah 10 Holgate 13:24.52
1:30.320 (1:30.320) 3:08.380 (1:38.060) 4:50.173 (1:41.794)
6:32.518 (1:42.345) 8:15.652 (1:43.134) 10:01.496 (1:45.844)
11:45.228 (1:43.733) 13:24.518 (1:39.290)
10 Ramirez, Karley 12 Archbold 13:29.19
1:30.530 (1:30.530) 3:07.980 (1:37.450) 4:50.065 (1:42.085)
6:33.056 (1:42.992) 8:20.542 (1:47.487) 10:09.363 (1:48.822)
11:55.101 (1:45.738) 13:29.186 (1:34.085)
11 Rohrs, Samantha 12 Sher. Fairvi 13:34.49
1:19.542 (1:19.542) 2:51.407 (1:31.865) 4:28.170 (1:36.763)
6:10.665 (1:42.495) 7:59.786 (1:49.122) 9:52.390 (1:52.604)
11:45.537 (1:53.148) 13:34.490 (1:48.953)
12 Moore, Abby 11 Wayne Trace 13:45.63
1:25.922 (1:25.922) 3:03.545 (1:37.623) 4:46.922 (1:43.378)
6:30.515 (1:43.593) 8:14.908 (1:44.394) 10:03.907 (1:48.999)
11:55.567 (1:51.660) 13:45.626 (1:50.059)
13 Buehrer, Allie 10 Archbold 13:59.35
1:30.665 (1:30.665) 3:07.568 (1:36.904) 4:49.253 (1:41.685)
6:34.782 (1:45.529) 8:26.606 (1:51.824) 10:20.946 (1:54.340)
12:12.912 (1:51.967) 13:59.342 (1:46.430)
14 Hoylman, Renee 11 Pettisville 14:18.91
1:28.972 (1:28.972) 3:09.738 (1:40.767) 4:58.452 (1:48.714)
6:52.012 (1:53.560) 8:48.145 (1:56.133) 10:44.221 (1:56.077)
12:37.767 (1:53.547) 14:18.905 (1:41.138)
15 Vermillion, Anna 10 Edgerton 14:22.38
1:31.302 (1:31.302) 3:10.652 (1:39.350) 4:56.926 (1:46.274)
6:49.856 (1:52.930) 8:46.406 (1:56.550) 10:41.488 (1:55.083)
12:35.487 (1:53.999) 14:22.371 (1:46.884)
16 Hiler, Summer 9 Sher. Fairvi 14:50.66
1:32.668 (1:32.668) 3:15.955 (1:43.287) 5:05.915 (1:49.960)
7:01.397 (1:55.483) 8:58.133 (1:56.737) 10:57.616 (1:59.483)
12:57.895 (2:00.279) 14:50.653 (1:52.759)
17 Hug, Ashlee 11 Edgerton 15:29.28
1:32.485 (1:32.485) 3:20.298 (1:47.814) 5:14.606 (1:54.308)
7:13.623 (1:59.018) 9:16.717 (2:03.094) 11:22.601 (2:05.884)
13:29.310 (2:06.709) 15:29.275 (1:59.965)
18 Mohr, Elizabeth 11 Wayne Trace 15:50.91
1:33.350 (1:33.350) 3:21.278 (1:47.929) 5:17.592 (1:56.314)
7:18.990 (2:01.398) 9:28.052 (2:09.063) 11:39.326 (2:11.274)
13:49.410 (2:10.084) 15:50.906 (2:01.497)

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Mccord, Chelsea 12 Montpelier 16.54q 3
2 Dockery, Kaylee 11 Ayersville 17.49q 2
3 McMichael, Aewyn 10 Antwerp 17.62q 3
4 Merillat, Chloe 12 Archbold 17.67q 4
5 Meyer, Heidi 9 Edgerton 17.89q 1
6 Richmire, Trinity 12 Montpelier 17.91q 4
7 Armstrong, Grace 10 Delta 18.29q 2
8 Pedraza, Alanna 9 Archbold 18.30q 2
9 Friess, Natalie 9 Delta 18.35 4
10 Dickinson, Kaylee 10 Tinora 18.72 1
11 Greathouse, Alyssa 11 Wayne Trace 18.91 2
12 Weber, Karsyn 10 Patrick Henr 19.01 2
13 Singer, Savanna 10 Sher. Fairvi 19.32 1
14 Killgallon, Ella 10 Ayersville 19.33 3
15 Westrick, Clara 11 Tinora 19.35 3
16 Gerschutz, Clara 10 Edgerton 19.42 1
17 Mayes, Mckenzy 12 Continental 19.43 3
18 Steury, Ashlyn 9 Hicksville 19.70 1
19 Campbell, Alexa 12 Wayne Trace 19.80 4
20 Rettig, Raegan 9 Patrick Henr 20.11 1
21 Sigman, Jade 12 Hicksville 20.41 4
22 Sepp, Keitlyn 12 Gorham Fayet 21.19 2
23 Hinkle, Ashlynn 11 Antwerp 21.55 3
24 Centers, Kayden 12 Continental 22.09 4
25 Fetterman, Erika 9 Gorham Fayet 22.15 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Mccord, Chelsea 12 Montpelier 16.15 10
2 Dockery, Kaylee 11 Ayersville 17.31 8
3 Meyer, Heidi 9 Edgerton 17.36 6
4 Merillat, Chloe 12 Archbold 17.59 5
5 McMichael, Aewyn 10 Antwerp 17.60 4
6 Armstrong, Grace 10 Delta 18.11 3
7 Pedraza, Alanna 9 Archbold 18.18 2
8 Richmire, Trinity 12 Montpelier 22.31 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Mccord, Chelsea 12 Montpelier 48.49q 2
2 Merillat, Chloe 12 Archbold 48.68q 1
3 Meyer, Heidi 9 Edgerton 50.57q 3
4 Smith, Abby 9 Sher. Fairvi 50.89q 2
5 Pedraza, Alanna 9 Archbold 54.16q 1
6 Dickinson, Kaylee 10 Tinora 54.60q 1
7 Killgallon, Ella 10 Ayersville 54.60q 2
8 Friess, Natalie 9 Delta 55.13q 3
9 Okuley, Karli 10 Tinora 55.42 1
10 Weber, Karsyn 10 Patrick Henr 55.83 3
11 Mayes, Mckenzy 12 Continental 56.44 3
12 Elkins, Emma 9 Wayne Trace 58.91 2
13 Steury, Ashlyn 9 Hicksville 59.31 3
14 Bok, Ruth 9 Holgate 1:01.26 2
15 Rettig, Raegan 9 Patrick Henr 1:02.01 3
16 Centers, Kayden 12 Continental 1:02.20 1
17 Fetterman, Erika 9 Gorham Fayet 1:04.85 2
— Armstrong, Grace 10 Delta FS 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Merillat, Chloe 12 Archbold 48.44 10
2 Mccord, Chelsea 12 Montpelier 49.04 8
3 Meyer, Heidi 9 Edgerton 50.28 6
4 Smith, Abby 9 Sher. Fairvi 51.40 5
5 Dickinson, Kaylee 10 Tinora 52.98 4
6 Pedraza, Alanna 9 Archbold 53.26 3
7 Friess, Natalie 9 Delta 53.82 2
8 Killgallon, Ella 10 Ayersville 54.25 1

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay

School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Tinora 51.56q 1
1) Meyer, Amanda 12 2) Chafins, Emma 12
3) Durfey, Julia 9 4) Scott, Kjerstin 12
2 Ayersville 52.97q 2
1) Weisgerber, Lily 12 2) Killgallon, Ella 10
3) Dockery, Kaylee 11 4) Schindler, Ally 10
3 Antwerp 53.45q 1
1) McMichael, Aewyn 10 2) Copsey, Layla 12
3) Reyes, Kiera 12 4) Altimus, Mia 12
4 Montpelier 53.63q 2
1) Crisenbery, Makaya 11 2) Altaffer, Jacee 10
3) Manisaeng, Emily 10 4) Richmire, Trinity 12
5 Delta 54.84q 1
1) Barnes, Hannah 10 2) Lamb, Ashlyn 10
3) Vasquez, Isabella 9 4) Mull, Kennedy 9
6 Wayne Trace 54.89q 1
1) Greathouse, Alyssa 11 2) Young, Tori 9
3) Johnson, Lexi 11 4) Graham, Christina 12
7 Continental 55.31q 1
1) Marshall, Rhaegan 10 2) Prowant, Jensen 11
3) Scott, Alli 11 4) Pier, Destiny 10
8 Edon 55.40q 2
1) Towers, Krrin 12 2) Spackman, Natalie 12
3) Mountz, Lloa 9 4) Heinze, Briana 12
9 Sher. Fairview 55.42 2
1) Timbrook, Natalie 9 2) Smith, Abby 9
3) Gates, Kylie 12 4) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 12
10 Patrick Henry 56.37 1
1) Leonard, Kenadie 11 2) Vance, Gracin 11
3) Sizemore, Aubrey 10 4) Schwab, Addie 10
11 Archbold 56.53 2
1) Wolf, Kacie 11 2) Merillat, Lauryn 10
3) Nafziger, Chaina 10 4) Mahnke, Jenna 11
12 Edgerton 56.81 1
1) Timbrook, Kayt 10 2) Cape, Addie 11
3) Warner, Mckenna 11 4) Gerschutz, Clara 10
13 Hicksville 57.07 2
1) VanScoder, Lydia 9 2) Stairhime, Maddie 11
3) Harmon, Emily 12 4) Early, Taylor 12
14 Pettisville 57.95 2
1) Strauss, Bella 11 2) Stuber, Annie 11
3) Ringler, Susan 10 4) Rochefort, Elisabeth 11
15 Hilltop 58.75 2
1) Soltau, Annabelle 9 2) Baker, Libbey 9
3) Wright, Annika 11 4) Rodriguez, Gabby 11

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay

School Finals Points

Finals
1 Tinora 51.53 10
1) Meyer, Amanda 12 2) Chafins, Emma 12
3) Durfey, Julia 9 4) Scott, Kjerstin 12
2 Ayersville 53.44 8
1) Weisgerber, Lily 12 2) Killgallon, Ella 10
3) Dockery, Kaylee 11 4) Schindler, Ally 10
3 Antwerp 53.82 6
1) McMichael, Aewyn 10 2) Copsey, Layla 12
3) Reyes, Kiera 12 4) Altimus, Mia 12
4 Montpelier 54.20 5
1) Crisenbery, Makaya 11 2) Altaffer, Jacee 10
3) Manisaeng, Emily 10 4) Richmire, Trinity 12
5 Delta 54.73 4
1) Barnes, Hannah 10 2) Vasquez, Isabella 9
3) Mull, Kennedy 9 4) Boulton, Skylar 9
6 Continental 54.89 3
1) Marshall, Rhaegan 10 2) Prowant, Jensen 11
3) Scott, Alli 11 4) Pier, Destiny 10
7 Wayne Trace 55.60 2
1) Greathouse, Alyssa 11 2) Young, Tori 9
3) Johnson, Lexi 11 4) Graham, Christina 12
8 Edon 55.67 1
1) Towers, Krrin 12 2) Spackman, Natalie 12
3) Mountz, Lloa 9 4) Heinze, Briana 12

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay

School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Wayne Trace 1:48.56q 1
1) Stoller, Rachel 12 2) Bahena, Kiara 11
3) Myers, Harper 9 4) Miller, Bethany 9
2 Montpelier 1:48.81q 1
1) Mccord, Chelsea 12 2) Hillard, Aleigha 9
3) Crisenbery, Makaya 11 4) Altaffer, Jacee 10
3 Tinora 1:50.32q 2
1) Chafins, Emma 12 2) Meyer, Amanda 12
3) Durfey, Julia 9 4) Scott, Kjerstin 12
4 Ayersville 1:50.85q 2
1) Weisgerber, Lily 12 2) Killgallon, Ella 10
3) Dockery, Kaylee 11 4) Schindler, Ally 10
5 Patrick Henry 1:53.56q 1
1) Holloway, Lexi 10 2) Weber, Karsyn 10
3) Gubernath, Karlie 9 4) Meyer, Megan 10
6 Continental 1:55.73q 1
1) Marshall, Rhaegan 10 2) Prowant, Jensen 11
3) Tegenkamp, Bryn 11 4) Pier, Destiny 10
7 Edgerton 1:56.06q 1
1) Smith, Taylor 11 2) Gerschutz, Clara 10
3) Meyer, Heidi 9 4) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11
8 Delta 1:56.20q 2
1) Barnes, Hannah 10 2) Lamb, Ashlyn 10
3) Vasquez, Isabella 9 4) Mull, Kennedy 9
9 Archbold 1:57.36 2
1) Wolf, Kacie 11 2) DeLong, Annika 11
3) Pedraza, Alanna 9 4) Rupp, Sophie 11
10 Gorham Fayette 1:57.55 2
1) Stevenson, Rebecca 11 2) Leininger, Emma 12
3) Kovar, Hannah 11 4) Storrs, Demi 10
11 Hicksville 1:59.65 2
1) VanScoder, Lydia 9 2) Early, Taylor 12
3) Harmon, Emily 12 4) Stairhime, Maddie 11
12 Pettisville 2:07.96 1
1) Strauss, Bella 11 2) Stuber, Annie 11
3) Hoylman, Renee 11 4) Pursel, Karsen 12

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay

School Finals Points

Finals
1 Tinora 1:48.05 10
1) Chafins, Emma 12 2) Meyer, Amanda 12
3) Durfey, Julia 9 4) Scott, Kjerstin 12
2 Montpelier 1:49.02 8
1) Mccord, Chelsea 12 2) Hillard, Aleigha 9
3) Crisenbery, Makaya 11 4) Altaffer, Jacee 10
3 Wayne Trace 1:49.11 6
1) Stoller, Rachel 12 2) Bahena, Kiara 11
3) Myers, Harper 9 4) Miller, Bethany 9
4 Ayersville 1:50.74 5
1) Weisgerber, Lily 12 2) Killgallon, Ella 10
3) Dockery, Kaylee 11 4) Schindler, Ally 10
5 Patrick Henry 1:53.15 4
1) Holloway, Lexi 10 2) Weber, Karsyn 10
3) Gubernath, Karlie 9 4) Meyer, Megan 10
6 Edgerton 1:55.97 3
1) Smith, Taylor 11 2) Gerschutz, Clara 10
3) Meyer, Heidi 9 4) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11
7 Continental 1:56.40 2
1) Marshall, Rhaegan 10 2) Prowant, Jensen 11
3) Tegenkamp, Bryn 11 4) Pier, Destiny 10
8 Delta 1:58.03 1
1) Barnes, Hannah 10 2) Vasquez, Isabella 9
3) Mull, Kennedy 9 4) Munger, Grace 10

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay

School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Wayne Trace 4:01.05q 2
1) Stoller, Rachel 12 2) Bahena, Kiara 11
3) Shepherd, Gracie 11 4) Sinn, Sydnee 11
2 Patrick Henry 4:17.72q 1
1) Bostelman, Brooke 12 2) Holloway, Lexi 10
3) Baird, Chloe 12 4) Meyer, Megan 10
3 Tinora 4:21.30q 1
1) Gerken, Addison 10 2) Lee, Addison 10
3) Durfey, Julia 9 4) Mueller, Liv 11
4 Montpelier 4:23.98q 2
1) Richmire, Trinity 12 2) Clinger, Jenna 9
3) Hillard, Aleigha 9 4) Mccord, Chelsea 12
5 Archbold 4:26.94q 1
1) Merillat, Chloe 12 2) DeLong, Annika 11
3) Merillat, Lauryn 10 4) Rupp, Sophie 11
6 Sher. Fairview 4:27.98q 2
1) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 12 2) Zeedyk, Cheyenne 9
3) Singer, Savanna 10 4) Smith, Abby 9
7 Edgerton 4:32.41q 1
1) Smith, Taylor 11 2) Brobst, Cailyn 11
3) Meyer, Heidi 9 4) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11
8 Antwerp 4:44.39q 1
1) Hinkle, Ashlynn 11 2) Hormann, Addyson 10
3) McMichael, Aewyn 10 4) Snyder, Aeriel 11
9 Delta 4:44.64 2
1) Barnes, Hannah 10 2) Mignin, Kalleigh 9
3) Munger, Grace 10 4) Ford, Gaby 12
10 Pettisville 4:44.87 2
1) Hoylman, Elise 11 2) Remington, Madison 9
3) Hoylman, Renee 11 4) Remington, Grace 9
11 Holgate 4:51.11 1
1) Willett, Elisabeth 11 2) Bok, Ruth 9
3) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 10 4) Harris, Kylee 10

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay

School Finals Points

Finals
1 Wayne Trace 4:03.49 10
1) Stoller, Rachel 12 2) Bahena, Kiara 11
3) Shepherd, Gracie 11 4) Sinn, Sydnee 11
2 Patrick Henry 4:14.13 8
1) Bostelman, Brooke 12 2) Holloway, Lexi 10
3) Baird, Chloe 12 4) Meyer, Megan 10
3 Archbold 4:18.12 6
1) Merillat, Chloe 12 2) DeLong, Annika 11
3) Merillat, Lauryn 10 4) Rupp, Sophie 11
4 Tinora 4:18.84 5
1) Gerken, Addison 10 2) Lee, Addison 10
3) Durfey, Julia 9 4) Mueller, Liv 11
5 Montpelier 4:23.77 4
1) Richmire, Trinity 12 2) Clinger, Jenna 9
3) Hillard, Aleigha 9 4) Mccord, Chelsea 12
6 Sher. Fairview 4:29.29 3
1) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 12 2) Zeedyk, Cheyenne 9
3) Singer, Savanna 10 4) Smith, Abby 9
7 Edgerton 4:35.63 2
1) Smith, Taylor 11 2) Brobst, Cailyn 11
3) Meyer, Heidi 9 4) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11
8 Antwerp 4:43.27 1
1) Hinkle, Ashlynn 11 2) Hormann, Addyson 10
3) McMichael, Aewyn 10 4) Snyder, Aeriel 11

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay

School Finals Points

1 Patrick Henry 10:03.15 10
1) Baird, Chloe 12 2) Meyer, Megan 10
3) Holloway, Lexi 10 4) Bostelman, Brooke 12
1:13.659 (1:13.659) 2:30.139 (1:16.480) 3:43.879 (1:13.740)
5:00.020 (1:16.142) 6:11.467 (1:11.448) 7:31.462 (1:19.995)
8:40.342 (1:08.880) 10:03.142 (1:22.800)
2 Wayne Trace 10:21.82 8
1) Miller, Bethany 9 2) Gurney, Madison 9
3) Moore, Abby 11 4) Bahena, Kiara 11
1:15.512 (1:15.512) 2:41.557 (1:26.045) 3:59.406 (1:17.849)
5:28.772 (1:29.367) 6:38.429 (1:09.657) 7:59.545 (1:21.117)
9:04.911 (1:05.367) 10:21.815 (1:16.904)
3 Holgate 10:26.35 6
1) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 10 2) Swary, Hannah 10
3) Bower, Miriam 10 4) Willett, Elisabeth 11
1:16.977 (1:16.977) 2:37.444 (1:20.467) 3:56.465 (1:19.022)
5:19.336 (1:22.872) 6:32.329 (1:12.993) 7:56.197 (1:23.869)
9:05.862 (1:09.665) 10:26.342 (1:20.480)
4 Pettisville 10:26.60 5
1) Hoylman, Elise 11 2) Sears, Kendall 9
3) Remington, Madison 9 4) Remington, Grace 9
1:15.667 (1:15.667) 2:38.891 (1:23.224) 3:54.909 (1:16.018)
5:16.919 (1:22.010) 6:29.711 (1:12.793) 7:54.002 (1:24.292)
9:07.539 (1:13.537) 10:26.592 (1:19.054)
5 Tinora 10:27.67 4
1) Sattler, Lauren 10 2) Lee, Addison 10
3) Okuley, Nova 9 4) Okuley, Karli 10
1:13.469 (1:13.469) 2:31.741 (1:18.273) 3:46.731 (1:14.990)
5:07.922 (1:21.192) 6:21.314 (1:13.392) 7:49.176 (1:27.863)
9:02.937 (1:13.762) 10:27.664 (1:24.727)
6 Sher. Fairview 10:55.16 3
1) Harwell, Addyson 9 2) Rohrs, Samantha 12
3) Zeedyk, Cheyenne 9 4) Hiler, Summer 9
1:19.760 (1:19.760) 2:49.741 (1:29.982) 4:00.124 (1:10.383)
5:18.129 (1:18.005) 6:30.760 (1:12.632) 8:00.654 (1:29.894)
9:22.697 (1:22.044) 10:55.151 (1:32.454)
7 Delta 11:18.16 2
1) Welch, Josilyn 9 2) Ford, Danica 10
3) Munger, Grace 10 4) Ford, Gaby 12
1:15.822 (1:15.822) 2:36.921 (1:21.099) 4:00.714 (1:23.793)
5:39.810 (1:39.097) 7:06.756 (1:26.947) 8:37.512 (1:30.757)
9:51.934 (1:14.422) 11:18.156 (1:26.223)
8 Edgerton 11:19.48 1
1) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11 2) Brobst, Cailyn 11
3) Bowen, Elissa 11 4) Kellogg, Natalie 11
1:15.322 (1:15.322) 2:39.402 (1:24.080) 3:54.360 (1:14.958)
5:20.186 (1:25.827) 6:45.479 (1:25.293) 8:24.914 (1:39.435)
9:47.145 (1:22.232) 11:19.477 (1:32.333)
9 Archbold 11:57.67
1) Buehrer, Allie 10 2) DeLong, Kirsten 9
3) Throne, Ella 10 4) Ramirez, Karley 12
1:21.089 (1:21.089) 2:52.962 (1:31.874) 4:16.039 (1:23.077)
5:44.012 (1:27.974) 7:25.454 (1:41.442) 9:06.961 (1:41.508)
10:29.906 (1:22.945) 11:57.664 (1:27.758)
10 Montpelier 12:04.23
1) Serrano, Shayla 9 2) Serrano, Kaylea 10
3) McGee, Meara 10 4) Clinger, Jenna 9
1:25.671 (1:25.671) 2:57.465 (1:31.794) 4:24.179 (1:26.714)
6:12.980 (1:48.802) 7:43.117 (1:30.138) 9:17.380 (1:34.263)
10:36.734 (1:19.354) 12:04.221 (1:27.488)

Girls High Jump

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Shepherd, Gracie 11 Wayne Trace 5-02.00 1.57m 10
2 Rupp, Sophie 11 Archbold 5-02.00 1.57m 8
3 Arend, Julia 11 Sher. Fairvi 4-11.00 1.49m 6
4 Harmon, Olivia 11 Patrick Henr 4-08.00 1.42m 5
5 Arnos, Allie 11 Patrick Henr 4-08.00 1.42m 4
6 Okuley, Nova 9 Tinora 4-08.00 1.42m 3
7 Plank, Meleah 12 Pettisville 4-06.00 1.37m 1
7 Keppeler, Gretchen 9 Edgerton 4-06.00 1.37m 1
7 Harmon, Emily 12 Hicksville 4-06.00 1.37m 1
10 Rodriguez, Gabby 11 Hilltop 4-06.00 1.37m
11 Martinez, Tisha 12 Ayersville 4-06.00 1.37m
11 Faler, Kassidy 12 No. Central 4-06.00 1.37m
— Ripke, Zoey 11 Archbold NH
— Sines, Dakota 10 Tinora NH
— Tegenkamp, Bryn 11 Continental NH
— Saunders, Maria 9 Hicksville NH
— Wittwer, Malia 12 Wayne Trace NH
— Frame, Katie 11 Edgerton NH
— Hormann, Addyson 10 Antwerp NH
— Baker, Libbey 9 Hilltop NH
— Boulton, Skylar 9 Delta NH
— Prowant, Jensen 11 Continental NH
— Ringler, Susan 10 Pettisville NH
— Joice, Baylee 12 No. Central NH
— Mcguire, Mabel 10 Ayersville NH

Girls Pole Vault

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Reyes, Kiera 12 Antwerp 9-04.50 2.85m 10
2 Weisgerber, Lily 12 Ayersville 9-00.00 2.74m 8
3 Nation, Trinity 9 Delta 8-06.00 2.59m 6
4 Boyer, Paige 10 Patrick Henr 8-06.00 2.59m 5
5 Smith, Kelsey 12 Patrick Henr 8-06.00 2.59m 4
6 McGuire, Molly 11 Sher. Fairvi 8-06.00 2.59m 3
7 Grimm, Amanda 10 Pettisville 8-00.00 2.43m 2
8 Rochefort, Elisabeth 11 Pettisville 8-00.00 2.43m 1
9 Coulon, Amya 11 Archbold 8-00.00 2.43m
10 Myers, Harper 9 Wayne Trace 8-00.00 2.43m
11 Sliter, Ellie 11 Sher. Fairvi 7-06.00 2.28m
11 Faler, Kassidy 12 No. Central 7-06.00 2.28m
11 McMichael, Aewyn 10 Antwerp 7-06.00 2.28m
— Spackman, Natalie 12 Edon NH
— Culler, Gretchen 11 Delta NH
— Bishop, Mya 11 Continental NH
— Taylor, Emily 12 Hicksville NH
— Mahnke, Jenna 11 Archbold NH
— Joice, Baylee 12 No. Central NH
— Myers, Keira 9 Edgerton NH
— Sinn, Lorie 9 Wayne Trace NH
— Gerschutz, Clara 10 Edgerton NH

Girls Long Jump

Name Year School Finals H# Points

1 Schindler, Ally 10 Ayersville 16-10.25 5.13m 2 10
2 Breier, Brianna 12 Stryker 16-08.25 5.08m 3 8
3 Lee, Addison 10 Tinora 16-07.50 5.06m 3 6
4 Marshall, Rhaegan 10 Continental 16-02.50 4.94m 3 5
5 Altaffer, Jacee 10 Montpelier 16-00.00 4.87m 3 4
6 Meyer, Amanda 12 Tinora 15-03.25 4.65m 3 3
7 Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 12 Sher. Fairvi 15-00.50 4.58m 2 2
8 Heinze, Briana 12 Edon 14-05.25 4.40m 1 1
9 Valle, Haylee 10 Archbold 14-03.00 4.34m 2
10 Young, Tori 9 Wayne Trace 14-02.25 4.32m 1
11 Weber, Karsyn 10 Patrick Henr 14-01.00 4.29m 2
12 Demaline, Ella 10 Delta 13-10.25 4.22m 1
13 Gates, Kylie 12 Sher. Fairvi 13-09.50 4.20m 2
14 Richmire, Trinity 12 Montpelier 13-07.75 4.15m 2
15 DeLong, Annika 11 Archbold 13-07.50 4.15m 2
16 Graham, Christina 12 Wayne Trace 13-05.50 4.10m 2
17 Mull, Kennedy 9 Delta 13-04.00 4.06m 1
18 Rodriguez, Gabby 11 Hilltop 13-01.25 3.99m 1
18 Mcguire, Mabel 10 Ayersville 13-01.25 3.99m 2
20 Strauss, Bella 11 Pettisville 12-11.50 3.94m 3
21 Vance, Gracin 11 Patrick Henr 12-10.50 3.92m 1
22 Mayes, Mckenzy 12 Continental 12-09.75 3.90m 1
23 Timbrook, Kayt 10 Edgerton 12-08.50 3.87m 2
24 Barnes, Kadance 12 Hicksville 12-08.00 3.86m 1
25 Warner, Mckenna 11 Edgerton 12-05.50 3.79m 3
26 Harmon, Emily 12 Hicksville 12-04.50 3.77m 1
27 Teders, Abi 12 Miller City 12-03.75 3.75m 1
28 Odonnell, Madelyn 11 Antwerp 12-02.00 3.70m 3
29 Hoylman, Renee 11 Pettisville 12-01.50 3.69m 3
30 Towers, Krrin 12 Edon 11-05.75 3.49m 1
— Kovar, Hannah 11 Gorham Fayet FOUL 3

Girls Shot Put

Name Year School Finals H# Points

1 Rieneke, Brooklyn 12 Tinora 37-10.00 11.53m 3 10
2 Eis, Jolynn 11 Holgate 37-04.50 11.39m 2 8
3 Eis, Justine 12 Holgate 36-10.00 11.22m 2 6
4 Pollock, Leslie 12 Antwerp 35-03.00 10.74m 1 5
5 Taylor, Amanda 11 Montpelier 33-05.00 10.18m 1 4
6 Smith, Olivia 10 Delta 33-04.00 10.16m 2 3
7 Brewer, Lydia 12 Antwerp 32-08.00 9.95m 3 2
8 Bergman, Lindsay 11 Hicksville 32-02.50 9.81m 3 1
9 Neidhardt, Hayden 10 Hicksville 32-00.00 9.75m 1
10 Wooley, Hailey 12 Archbold 31-10.00 9.70m 2
11 Beck, Ashley 12 Tinora 31-00.00 9.44m 2
12 Lammon, Lindee 9 Hilltop 30-04.00 9.24m 2
13 Bard, Taylor 10 Montpelier 30-02.00 9.19m 2
14 Scott, Alli 11 Continental 30-01.50 9.18m 1
15 Keppeler, Gretchen 9 Edgerton 30-01.00 9.16m 1
16 Stoller, Kara 11 Wayne Trace 29-05.00 8.96m 1
17 Bok, Raina 10 Ayersville 29-00.50 8.85m 2
18 Shepherd, Molli 12 Wayne Trace 27-09.00 8.45m 3
19 Keppeler, Makayla 11 Edgerton 26-11.00 8.20m 1
20 Steele, Reagan 9 Pettisville 26-05.00 8.05m 3
21 Galliers, Jessica 12 Delta 26-04.00 8.02m 3
22 Kollar, Madison 10 Sher. Fairvi 25-11.00 7.89m 3
22 Zeedyk, Emma 10 Sher. Fairvi 25-11.00 7.89m 3
24 Chapa, Izabella 9 Archbold 25-08.00 7.82m 1
25 Mitchell, Olivia 12 Edon 25-01.00 7.64m 3
26 Brown, Zoie 9 Gorham Fayet 23-08.00 7.21m 2
27 Hake, Samantha 10 Edon 22-07.50 6.89m 1
28 Blosser, Morgan 10 Pettisville 22-04.50 6.81m 2
29 Fetterman, Erika 9 Gorham Fayet 21-11.00 6.68m 3
30 Hibbard, Dawn 10 Ayersville 21-08.50 6.61m 1
31 Ogan, Lizzi 9 Patrick Henr 21-05.50 6.54m 1
32 Cheeseman, Daniella 9 Stryker 20-06.50 6.26m 1

Girls Discus Throw

Name Year School Finals H# Points

1 Eis, Jolynn 11 Holgate 114-05 34.87m 2 10
2 Neidhardt, Hayden 10 Hicksville 108-08 33.12m 2 8
3 Wooley, Hailey 12 Archbold 100-05 30.60m 1 6
4 Bergman, Lindsay 11 Hicksville 95-03 29.03m 2 5
5 Eis, Justine 12 Holgate 92-10 28.29m 3 4
6 Keppeler, Gretchen 9 Edgerton 91-06 27.88m 1 3
7 Beck, Ashley 12 Tinora 86-00 26.21m 1 2
8 Wiemken, Lily 10 Pettisville 85-07 26.08m 3 1
9 Bard, Taylor 10 Montpelier 85-02 25.95m 1
10 Lammon, Lindee 9 Hilltop 83-04 25.40m 3
11 Blalock, Charlotte 11 Edgerton 81-06 24.84m 1
12 Brewer, Lydia 12 Antwerp 81-04 24.79m 3
13 Taylor, Amanda 11 Montpelier 80-08 24.58m 1
14 Smith, Olivia 10 Delta 79-01 24.10m 1
15 Zeedyk, Emma 10 Sher. Fairvi 78-03 23.85m 1
16 Miller, Brandy 12 Wayne Trace 77-07 23.64m 2
17 Hibbard, Dawn 10 Ayersville 77-06 23.62m 3
18 Stoller, Abbie 12 Wayne Trace 73-01 22.27m 2
19 Bok, Raina 10 Ayersville 71-11 21.92m 2
20 Basinger, Elenor 9 Patrick Henr 70-08 21.53m 3
21 Fetterman, Erika 9 Gorham Fayet 69-06 21.18m 3
22 Mitchell, Olivia 12 Edon 69-00 21.03m 2
23 Scott, Alli 11 Continental 68-00 20.72m 3
24 Bishop, Mya 11 Continental 66-08 20.32m 3
25 Galliers, Jessica 12 Delta 65-02 19.86m 1
26 Brown, Zoie 9 Gorham Fayet 61-11 18.87m 3
27 Raymundo, Arianna 9 Patrick Henr 59-06 18.13m 1
28 Pollard, Brittany 10 Sher. Fairvi 59-01 18.00m 2
29 Adams, Alysaa 10 Edon 55-11 17.04m 2
30 Cheeseman, Daniella 9 Stryker 46-04 14.12m 2
— Rieneke, Brooklyn 12 Tinora FOUL 2
— Pollock, Leslie 12 Antwerp FOUL 1
— Lumbrezer, Baylee 10 Archbold FOUL 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Riley, Dane 11 Archbold 11.48q 1
2 Ripke, Gannon 12 Edon 11.62q 3
3 Edwards, Brandon 11 Tinora 11.69q 2
4 Treece, Maddox 10 Wayne Trace 11.75q 5
5 Roth, Owen 10 Edgerton 11.90q 2
6 Trevino, Jakob 12 Ayersville 11.90q 1
7 Sweinhagen, Cole 11 Tinora 11.93q 4
8 Recker, Kaden 12 Antwerp 11.94q 4
9 Rice, Ashton 10 Edon 12.11 4
10 Simpson, Donmonic 12 Archbold 12.13 2
11 Eiden, Ike 12 Ayersville 12.15 2
12 Boroff, Elliott 11 Wayne Trace 12.25 1
13 Beltz, Wyatt 12 Hilltop 12.29 3
14 Davis, Dakota 12 Delta 12.29 5
15 Lengacher, Trayce 12 Antwerp 12.39 3
16 Green, George 10 Hicksville 12.44 5
17 Tenney, Cooper 10 Delta 12.60 1
18 Whiteside, Demetrius 11 Gorham Fayet 12.65 5
19 Nickloy, Aiden 9 No. Central 12.80 2
20 Lemley, Owen 12 Gorham Fayet 12.82 4
21 Buckley, Ricky 9 Holgate 12.88 4
22 Bowers, Carlos 9 Pettisville 12.91 3
23 Jones, Karmello 11 Montpelier 13.03 4
24 Kistner, Noah 12 Patrick Henr 13.17 2
25 Witte, Parker 9 Holgate 13.27 5
26 Fry, Isaiah 11 Edgerton 13.35 5
27 Smith, Braiden 11 Montpelier 13.36 3
28 Wagner, Jackson 9 Hicksville 13.52 1
29 Whitlock, Derek 10 Stryker 14.26 3
30 Tice, Dalys 12 Continental 14.38 4

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Edwards, Brandon 11 Tinora 11.43 10
2 Riley, Dane 11 Archbold 11.52 8
3 Treece, Maddox 10 Wayne Trace 11.54 6
4 Ripke, Gannon 12 Edon 11.61 5
5 Recker, Kaden 12 Antwerp 11.69 4
6 Trevino, Jakob 12 Ayersville 11.76 3
7 Roth, Owen 10 Edgerton 11.77 2
8 Sweinhagen, Cole 11 Tinora 11.86 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Treece, Maddox 10 Wayne Trace 23.18q 1
2 Ripke, Gannon 12 Edon 23.54q 3
3 Miler, Isaac 12 Ayersville 23.72q 4
4 Roth, Owen 10 Edgerton 23.75q 5
5 Ackerman, Owen 10 Tinora 23.83q 2
6 Guisinger, Joey 10 Tinora 24.14q 5
7 Dominique, Lucas 10 Archbold 24.21q 2
8 Recker, Kaden 12 Antwerp 24.23q 1
9 Berner, Owen 11 Ayersville 24.41 3
10 Miller, Chase 10 Archbold 24.56 5
11 Brigle, Landon 12 Montpelier 24.57 2
12 Myers, Hudson 10 Wayne Trace 25.03 4
13 Johnson, Timmy 12 Patrick Henr 25.04 1
14 Etter, Caiden 9 Delta 25.08 5
15 Jordan, Jason 12 Holgate 25.14 4
16 Laney, Cameron 10 No. Central 25.24 1
17 Tenney, Cooper 10 Delta 25.52 3
18 Friend, Brennen 10 Montpelier 25.53 3
19 Donovan, Michael 10 Stryker 25.66 2
20 Wilkie, Chase 10 Pettisville 25.83 1
21 Beauregard, Drew 12 Gorham Fayet 26.40 3
22 Whiteside, Demetrius 11 Gorham Fayet 26.51 5
23 Basselman, Josh 12 Pettisville 26.61 2
24 Metz, Brendan 9 Hicksville 26.62 5
25 Eaken, Drew 9 Antwerp 26.73 3
26 Myers, Jacob 9 Stryker 26.77 1
27 Alvarez, Alexavier 9 Holgate 27.11 4
28 Rue, Hunter 12 Continental 27.17 1
29 Duvendack-Hickman, Brenn 10 Edon 27.26 2
30 Crawford, Michael 10 Hicksville 27.70 3
31 Rivas, Kyle 9 Hilltop 32.12 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Treece, Maddox 10 Wayne Trace 23.19 10
2 Ripke, Gannon 12 Edon 23.38 8
3 Roth, Owen 10 Edgerton 23.64 6
4 Recker, Kaden 12 Antwerp 23.79 5
5 Miler, Isaac 12 Ayersville 23.95 4
6 Ackerman, Owen 10 Tinora 24.03 3
7 Guisinger, Joey 10 Tinora 24.04 2
8 Dominique, Lucas 10 Archbold 24.80 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Treece, Maddox 10 Wayne Trace 52.33q 1
2 Wagner, Hayden 12 Antwerp 53.08q 4
3 Jordan, Jason 12 Holgate 53.10q 4
4 Haas, Dustin 11 Tinora 53.30q 3
5 Ruple, James 11 Delta 53.46q 3
6 Sholl, Tavin 9 Antwerp 54.36q 1
7 Cornell, Chase 11 Archbold 54.52q 3
8 Mayes, Elijah 12 Continental 54.57q 1
9 Bailey, Gavin 12 Archbold 54.72 2
10 Knapp, Bryar 11 Delta 54.75 1
11 Morehead, Cole 9 Wayne Trace 55.86 2
12 Graffice, Landon 9 Pettisville 56.21 4
13 Brink, Brayden 10 Montpelier 56.97 4
14 Luellen, Devon 9 Tinora 57.62 3
15 Sliwinski, Keiler 10 Gorham Fayet 59.91 1
16 Basselman, Josh 12 Pettisville 1:00.31 4
17 Jennings, Carson 12 Hilltop 1:00.74 2
18 Stone, Alex 10 Hilltop 1:01.42 2
19 Waterholter, Paul 11 Edon 1:02.07 1
20 Bell, Zach 11 Hicksville 1:02.24 2
21 Warner, Dax 9 Continental 1:02.39 4
22 Denstedt, Talen 9 No. Central 1:05.96 1
23 Thompson, Avery 9 Montpelier 1:07.18 4
24 Davenport, Adrion 12 Sher. Fairvi 1:07.72 3
25 Young, Brock 10 Ayersville 1:08.18 4

Boys 400 Meter Dash

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Treece, Maddox 10 Wayne Trace 52.03 10
2 Haas, Dustin 11 Tinora 52.57 8
3 Jordan, Jason 12 Holgate 53.00 6
4 Sholl, Tavin 9 Antwerp 53.44 5
5 Mayes, Elijah 12 Continental 53.86 4
6 Wagner, Hayden 12 Antwerp 53.95 3
7 Ruple, James 11 Delta 54.09 2
8 Cornell, Chase 11 Archbold 54.68 1

Boys 800 Meter Run

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Casillas, Addison 12 Holgate 2:12.13Q 1
1:05.040 (1:05.040) 2:12.129 (1:07.089)
2 McCance, Cody 10 Patrick Henr 2:12.92Q 2
1:04.052 (1:04.052) 2:12.911 (1:08.859)
3 Garrow, Brennan 10 Archbold 2:12.64Q 1
1:06.620 (1:06.620) 2:12.634 (1:06.014)
4 Rinkel, Lance 12 Tinora 2:13.24Q 2
1:04.292 (1:04.292) 2:13.232 (1:08.940)
5 Blanco, Jose 9 Gorham Fayet 2:13.12Q 1
1:04.768 (1:04.768) 2:13.119 (1:08.352)
6 Winslow, Kayden 9 Antwerp 2:13.26Q 2
1:04.681 (1:04.681) 2:13.256 (1:08.575)
7 Stamm, Landon 11 Archbold 2:13.24Q 1
1:04.655 (1:04.655) 2:13.239 (1:08.584)
8 Cunningham, Riley 10 Tinora 2:13.49Q 2
1:04.485 (1:04.485) 2:13.483 (1:08.999)
9 Rabe, Kyle 10 Sher. Fairvi 2:13.84Q 2
1:04.857 (1:04.857) 2:13.831 (1:08.974)
10 Miller, Logan 10 Holgate 2:14.81Q 1
1:08.021 (1:08.021) 2:14.803 (1:06.782)
11 Mitchell, Quinn 12 Gorham Fayet 2:13.89Q 2
1:04.292 (1:04.292) 2:13.883 (1:09.592)
12 Ryan, Schliesser 12 Hicksville 2:15.52Q 1
1:06.040 (1:06.040) 2:15.520 (1:09.480)
13 Burke, Dakota 10 Edgerton 2:14.21Q 2
1:07.120 (1:07.120) 2:14.205 (1:07.085)
14 Moser, Garret 9 Stryker 2:16.56Q 1
1:05.888 (1:05.888) 2:16.560 (1:10.673)
15 Eicher, Landon 10 Hicksville 2:15.20Q 2
1:04.787 (1:04.787) 2:15.192 (1:10.405)
16 Sinn, Cameron 12 Wayne Trace 2:16.95Q 1
1:08.251 (1:08.251) 2:16.948 (1:08.697)
17 Bleikamp, Jayden 9 Pettisville 2:20.07 1
1:08.934 (1:08.934) 2:20.065 (1:11.132)
18 Molitor, Jeremiah 12 Wayne Trace 2:20.10 2
1:07.878 (1:07.878) 2:20.095 (1:12.217)
19 Chiesa, Carson 12 Delta 2:20.45 1
1:09.273 (1:09.273) 2:20.449 (1:11.177)
20 Camper, James 10 Montpelier 2:21.32 2
1:06.351 (1:06.351) 2:21.318 (1:14.968)
21 VanDenBerghe, Luke 11 Pettisville 2:21.91 2
1:05.897 (1:05.897) 2:21.905 (1:16.008)
22 Sokolowski, Ben 10 Ayersville 2:22.13 2
1:10.613 (1:10.613) 2:22.130 (1:11.517)
23 Kurtz, Ryan 12 Patrick Henr 2:22.83 2
1:07.698 (1:07.698) 2:22.821 (1:15.123)
24 Miler, Elijah 9 Continental 2:25.76 1
1:11.394 (1:11.394) 2:25.751 (1:14.358)
25 Krouse, Liam 10 Ayersville 2:26.83 1
1:13.775 (1:13.775) 2:26.825 (1:13.050)
26 Johnson, Kamren 9 Antwerp 2:27.40 2
1:10.621 (1:10.621) 2:27.400 (1:16.779)
27 Tennant, Hayden 9 Edon 2:31.77 1
1:11.493 (1:11.493) 2:31.769 (1:20.277)
28 Boyer, Joey 10 Edon 2:34.37 1
1:17.006 (1:17.006) 2:34.370 (1:17.364)
29 Saneholtz, Joel 9 Montpelier 2:35.99 2
1:17.871 (1:17.871) 2:35.982 (1:18.112)
30 Johnson, Aidden 9 Hilltop 2:36.84 1
1:17.593 (1:17.593) 2:36.838 (1:19.245)
31 Bethel, Matthew 9 No. Central 2:43.77 1
1:18.043 (1:18.043) 2:43.770 (1:25.728)
32 Rivas, Kyle 9 Hilltop 2:53.51 1
1:18.949 (1:18.949) 2:53.509 (1:34.560)
33 Whiteman, Harrison 9 Edgerton 2:55.49 2
1:22.843 (1:22.843) 2:55.487 (1:32.644)

Boys 800 Meter Run

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Casillas, Addison 12 Holgate 2:01.83 10
59.812 (59.812) 2:01.827 (1:02.015)
2 Rabe, Kyle 10 Sher. Fairvi 2:03.19 8
59.918 (59.918) 2:03.185 (1:03.267)
3 Rinkel, Lance 12 Tinora 2:03.25 6
59.547 (59.547) 2:03.243 (1:03.697)
4 Ryan, Schliesser 12 Hicksville 2:05.40 5
1:00.090 (1:00.090) 2:05.391 (1:05.302)
5 McCance, Cody 10 Patrick Henr 2:05.42 4
59.228 (59.228) 2:05.411 (1:06.183)
6 Blanco, Jose 9 Gorham Fayet 2:06.23 3
1:02.998 (1:02.998) 2:06.230 (1:03.232)
7 Cunningham, Riley 10 Tinora 2:07.72 2
1:00.807 (1:00.807) 2:07.716 (1:06.909)
8 Mitchell, Quinn 12 Gorham Fayet 2:08.10 1
58.947 (58.947) 2:08.100 (1:09.153)
9 Stamm, Landon 11 Archbold 2:08.68
1:01.971 (1:01.971) 2:08.676 (1:06.705)
10 Garrow, Brennan 10 Archbold 2:10.67
1:02.998 (1:02.998) 2:10.661 (1:07.663)
11 Miller, Logan 10 Holgate 2:11.68
1:03.705 (1:03.705) 2:11.675 (1:07.970)
12 Moser, Garret 9 Stryker 2:13.70
1:03.732 (1:03.732) 2:13.696 (1:09.964)
13 Sinn, Cameron 12 Wayne Trace 2:14.36
1:02.998 (1:02.998) 2:14.360 (1:11.362)
14 Burke, Dakota 10 Edgerton 2:15.40
1:06.242 (1:06.242) 2:15.391 (1:09.149)
15 Eicher, Landon 10 Hicksville 2:15.44
1:03.387 (1:03.387) 2:15.431 (1:12.044)
16 Winslow, Kayden 9 Antwerp 2:18.59
1:03.832 (1:03.832) 2:18.582 (1:14.750)

Boys 1600 Meter Run

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Johns, Brady 12 Archbold 4:48.72Q 1
1:08.395 (1:08.395) 2:21.084 (1:12.689) 3:35.376 (1:14.293)
4:48.715 (1:13.339)
2 Durfey, Jaxen 11 Tinora 4:57.86Q 2
1:10.719 (1:10.719) 2:26.992 (1:16.273) 3:42.678 (1:15.687)
4:57.853 (1:15.175)
3 Blanco, Jose 9 Gorham Fayet 4:51.54Q 1
1:08.448 (1:08.448) 2:21.101 (1:12.654) 3:35.785 (1:14.684)
4:51.538 (1:15.753)
4 Bower, Richard 12 Holgate 5:02.76Q 2
1:11.663 (1:11.663) 2:30.498 (1:18.835) 3:49.919 (1:19.422)
5:02.752 (1:12.833)
5 Winslow, Kayden 9 Antwerp 4:53.47Q 1
1:08.658 (1:08.658) 2:21.251 (1:12.594) 3:36.020 (1:14.769)
4:53.465 (1:17.445)
6 Westrick, Jack 11 Holgate 5:03.51Q 2
1:11.716 (1:11.716) 2:30.598 (1:18.883) 3:50.168 (1:19.570)
5:03.504 (1:13.337)
7 Rupp, Pete 12 Pettisville 4:56.96Q 1
1:11.396 (1:11.396) 2:28.069 (1:16.673) 3:46.066 (1:17.998)
4:56.958 (1:10.892)
8 Mcwatters, Zach 11 Pettisville 5:03.84Q 2
1:13.138 (1:13.138) 2:30.892 (1:17.754) 3:50.387 (1:19.495)
5:03.838 (1:13.452)
9 McCarty, Aden 11 Archbold 4:57.41Q 1
1:11.755 (1:11.755) 2:28.269 (1:16.514) 3:45.825 (1:17.557)
4:57.408 (1:11.583)
10 Mcmaster, Shea 11 Tinora 5:05.01Q 2
1:13.398 (1:13.398) 2:31.546 (1:18.148) 3:50.931 (1:19.385)
5:05.006 (1:14.075)
11 Yates, Brennen 10 Patrick Henr 5:03.89Q 1
1:11.058 (1:11.058) 2:28.106 (1:17.049) 3:48.680 (1:20.574)
5:03.889 (1:15.209)
12 Mitchell, Wyatt 10 Gorham Fayet 5:07.99Q 2
1:12.821 (1:12.821) 2:31.104 (1:18.284) 3:51.741 (1:20.637)
5:07.984 (1:16.244)
13 Chiesa, Carson 12 Delta 5:04.07Q 1
1:13.133 (1:13.133) 2:29.994 (1:16.862) 3:48.428 (1:18.434)
5:04.066 (1:15.639)
14 Tennant, Hayden 9 Edon 5:09.40Q 2
1:12.883 (1:12.883) 2:29.277 (1:16.394) 3:49.967 (1:20.690)
5:09.399 (1:19.433)
15 Stone, Kelton 11 Hicksville 5:04.25Q 1
1:10.686 (1:10.686) 2:29.339 (1:18.653) 3:50.510 (1:21.172)
5:04.246 (1:13.737)
16 Johnson, Kamren 9 Antwerp 5:10.57Q 2
1:13.083 (1:13.083) 2:31.346 (1:18.263) 3:51.438 (1:20.093)
5:10.568 (1:19.130)
17 Krouse, Liam 10 Ayersville 5:17.57 2
1:12.602 (1:12.602) 2:31.913 (1:19.312) 3:54.256 (1:22.343)
5:17.568 (1:23.313)
18 Wooten, Brayden 12 Continental 5:19.20 1
1:14.995 (1:14.995) 2:36.861 (1:21.867) 4:03.673 (1:26.812)
5:19.198 (1:15.525)
19 Perkins, Xavier 11 Montpelier 5:19.95 1
1:15.400 (1:15.400) 2:35.130 (1:19.730) 3:58.666 (1:23.537)
5:19.950 (1:21.284)
20 Sokolowski, Ben 10 Ayersville 5:22.43 1
1:14.754 (1:14.754) 2:36.774 (1:22.020) 4:03.663 (1:26.889)
5:22.424 (1:18.762)
21 Panico, Ethan 10 Sher. Fairvi 5:28.48 2
1:14.131 (1:14.131) 2:36.439 (1:22.309) 4:04.889 (1:28.450)
5:28.471 (1:23.582)
22 Lee, Aiden 9 Wayne Trace 5:29.01 2
1:14.356 (1:14.356) 2:35.994 (1:21.639) 4:04.301 (1:28.307)
5:29.002 (1:24.702)
23 Hillard, Scott 12 Montpelier 5:29.17 2
1:14.774 (1:14.774) 2:37.934 (1:23.160) 4:06.031 (1:28.097)
5:29.169 (1:23.139)
24 Bostelman, Luke 10 Patrick Henr 5:34.86 2
1:14.639 (1:14.639) 2:38.062 (1:23.423) 4:08.508 (1:30.447)
5:34.851 (1:26.343)
25 Sinn, Trevor 12 Wayne Trace 5:37.48 1
1:15.250 (1:15.250) 2:37.279 (1:22.029) 4:05.939 (1:28.660)
5:37.473 (1:31.534)
26 Mlynarek, Tristan 12 Delta 5:37.50 1
1:17.046 (1:17.046) 2:44.258 (1:27.212) 4:14.918 (1:30.660)
5:37.500 (1:22.583)
27 Johnson, Aidden 9 Hilltop 5:38.16 1
1:17.606 (1:17.606) 2:44.248 (1:26.642) 4:15.876 (1:31.629)
5:38.151 (1:22.275)
28 Boyer, Joey 10 Edon 6:00.93 2
1:22.752 (1:22.752) 2:55.304 (1:32.553) 4:33.643 (1:38.339)
6:00.921 (1:27.278)
29 Whiteman, Harrison 9 Edgerton 6:38.94 2
1:27.006 (1:27.006) 3:11.541 (1:44.535) 4:55.437 (1:43.897)
6:38.938 (1:43.502)

Boys 1600 Meter Run

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Durfey, Jaxen 11 Tinora 4:30.58 10
1:06.034 (1:06.034) 2:16.030 (1:09.997) 3:26.480 (1:10.450)
4:30.572 (1:04.092)
2 Johns, Brady 12 Archbold 4:34.76 8
1:05.752 (1:05.752) 2:15.764 (1:10.013) 3:26.773 (1:11.009)
4:34.755 (1:07.983)
3 Bower, Richard 12 Holgate 4:36.38 6
1:05.524 (1:05.524) 2:15.620 (1:10.097) 3:28.232 (1:12.612)
4:36.380 (1:08.149)
4 Blanco, Jose 9 Gorham Fayet 4:37.04 5
1:06.128 (1:06.128) 2:16.307 (1:10.179) 3:28.444 (1:12.138)
4:37.037 (1:08.593)
5 Westrick, Jack 11 Holgate 4:37.50 4
1:06.315 (1:06.315) 2:16.532 (1:10.217) 3:29.088 (1:12.557)
4:37.499 (1:08.412)
6 McCarty, Aden 11 Archbold 4:39.43 3
1:06.418 (1:06.418) 2:16.335 (1:09.918) 3:28.793 (1:12.458)
4:39.423 (1:10.630)
7 Mcwatters, Zach 11 Pettisville 4:48.91 2
1:06.850 (1:06.850) 2:17.772 (1:10.922) 3:32.529 (1:14.758)
4:48.904 (1:16.375)
8 Winslow, Kayden 9 Antwerp 4:53.64 1
1:06.585 (1:06.585) 2:16.867 (1:10.282) 3:32.337 (1:15.470)
4:53.633 (1:21.297)
9 Mitchell, Wyatt 10 Gorham Fayet 4:59.95
1:10.928 (1:10.928) 2:26.700 (1:15.773) 3:43.270 (1:16.570)
4:59.945 (1:16.675)
10 Yates, Brennen 10 Patrick Henr 5:00.17
1:07.495 (1:07.495) 2:24.565 (1:17.070) 3:46.477 (1:21.912)
5:00.165 (1:13.689)
11 Chiesa, Carson 12 Delta 5:01.54
1:13.255 (1:13.255) 2:30.345 (1:17.090) 3:49.115 (1:18.770)
5:01.539 (1:12.424)
12 Rupp, Pete 12 Pettisville 5:03.42
1:15.597 (1:15.597) 2:33.077 (1:17.480) 3:51.700 (1:18.624)
5:03.419 (1:11.719)
13 Stone, Kelton 11 Hicksville 5:03.89
1:11.273 (1:11.273) 2:29.730 (1:18.458) 3:50.488 (1:20.758)
5:03.889 (1:13.402)
14 Mcmaster, Shea 11 Tinora 5:07.49
1:08.320 (1:08.320) 2:24.659 (1:16.339) 3:46.529 (1:21.870)
5:07.483 (1:20.954)
15 Johnson, Kamren 9 Antwerp 5:12.31
1:10.802 (1:10.802) 2:29.693 (1:18.892) 3:52.039 (1:22.347)
5:12.305 (1:20.267)
16 Tennant, Hayden 9 Edon 5:14.77
1:06.512 (1:06.512) 2:25.779 (1:19.268) 3:52.574 (1:26.795)
5:14.763 (1:22.189)

Boys 3200 Meter Run

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Westrick, Paul 9 Tinora 10:09.38 10
1:13.061 (1:13.061) 2:26.855 (1:13.794) 3:43.265 (1:16.410)
5:00.695 (1:17.430) 6:20.523 (1:19.828) 7:41.235 (1:20.713)
8:59.795 (1:18.560) 10:09.378 (1:09.583)
2 Johns, Brady 12 Archbold 10:11.92 8
1:12.240 (1:12.240) 2:26.563 (1:14.323) 3:42.914 (1:16.352)
5:00.414 (1:17.500) 6:20.225 (1:19.812) 7:40.755 (1:20.530)
8:59.031 (1:18.277) 10:11.911 (1:12.880)
3 Durfey, Jaxen 11 Tinora 10:43.28 6
1:13.858 (1:13.858) 2:27.314 (1:13.457) 3:43.900 (1:16.587)
5:02.224 (1:18.324) 6:26.195 (1:23.972) 7:55.291 (1:29.097)
9:21.978 (1:26.687) 10:43.274 (1:21.297)
4 Rupp, Pete 12 Pettisville 10:48.00 5
1:15.935 (1:15.935) 2:36.230 (1:20.295) 3:57.939 (1:21.709)
5:22.680 (1:24.742) 6:47.634 (1:24.954) 8:12.945 (1:25.312)
9:34.555 (1:21.610) 10:47.994 (1:13.439)
5 Bower, Richard 12 Holgate 10:48.34 4
1:14.084 (1:14.084) 2:33.318 (1:19.234) 3:55.131 (1:21.814)
5:19.615 (1:24.484) 6:44.334 (1:24.719) 8:09.910 (1:25.577)
9:34.285 (1:24.375) 10:48.333 (1:14.048)
6 Mitchell, Wyatt 10 Gorham Fayet 10:53.70 3
1:17.936 (1:17.936) 2:39.719 (1:21.783) 4:02.183 (1:22.464)
5:26.491 (1:24.309) 6:51.781 (1:25.290) 8:15.616 (1:23.835)
9:38.388 (1:22.772) 10:53.700 (1:15.313)
7 Ellerbrock, Sam 12 Miller City 10:57.12 2
1:19.139 (1:19.139) 2:41.736 (1:22.598) 4:03.049 (1:21.313)
5:24.471 (1:21.423) 6:46.054 (1:21.583) 8:11.953 (1:25.899)
9:35.993 (1:24.040) 10:57.114 (1:21.122)
8 Harrow, Caleb 9 Archbold 11:00.67 1
1:14.525 (1:14.525) 2:34.624 (1:20.099) 3:56.295 (1:21.672)
5:20.396 (1:24.102) 6:45.079 (1:24.683) 8:10.288 (1:25.209)
9:35.334 (1:25.047) 11:00.665 (1:25.332)
9 Mcwatters, Zach 11 Pettisville 11:03.25
1:15.663 (1:15.663) 2:36.094 (1:20.432) 3:57.688 (1:21.594)
5:23.113 (1:25.425) 6:48.034 (1:24.922) 8:13.981 (1:25.948)
9:40.938 (1:26.957) 11:03.245 (1:22.308)
10 Sims, Carson 10 Sher. Fairvi 11:03.38
1:15.193 (1:15.193) 2:35.178 (1:19.985) 3:56.880 (1:21.703)
5:21.973 (1:25.093) 6:47.456 (1:25.484) 8:13.596 (1:26.140)
9:40.731 (1:27.135) 11:03.375 (1:22.644)
11 Hawkins, Konnor 9 Delta 11:09.72
1:19.535 (1:19.535) 2:42.004 (1:22.469) 4:04.461 (1:22.458)
5:27.286 (1:22.825) 6:52.531 (1:25.245) 8:18.468 (1:25.937)
9:45.183 (1:26.715) 11:09.719 (1:24.537)
12 Yates, Brennan 10 Patrick Henr 11:14.59
1:14.860 (1:14.860) 2:34.093 (1:19.233) 3:56.944 (1:22.852)
5:21.873 (1:24.929) 6:48.978 (1:27.105) 8:19.443 (1:30.465)
9:50.820 (1:31.378) 11:14.581 (1:23.762)
13 Johnson, Avin 11 Antwerp 11:20.85
1:14.731 (1:14.731) 2:34.465 (1:19.734) 3:57.283 (1:22.818)
5:22.966 (1:25.684) 6:52.555 (1:29.589) 8:25.969 (1:33.414)
9:56.210 (1:30.242) 11:20.844 (1:24.634)
14 Schnepp, Preston 9 Wayne Trace 11:31.33
1:16.925 (1:16.925) 2:39.291 (1:22.367) 4:04.106 (1:24.815)
5:31.146 (1:27.040) 7:03.514 (1:32.368) 8:35.075 (1:31.562)
10:08.401 (1:33.327) 11:31.330 (1:22.929)
15 Sokolowski, Ben 10 Ayersville 11:34.98
1:15.386 (1:15.386) 2:38.138 (1:22.752) 4:05.323 (1:27.185)
5:35.841 (1:30.519) 7:07.219 (1:31.378) 8:38.886 (1:31.668)
10:09.293 (1:30.407) 11:34.971 (1:25.679)
16 Howard, Hunter 12 Edon 11:35.10
1:17.393 (1:17.393) 2:40.190 (1:22.798) 4:04.981 (1:24.792)
5:33.158 (1:28.177) 7:03.983 (1:30.825) 8:37.581 (1:33.599)
10:10.266 (1:32.685) 11:35.098 (1:24.832)
17 Rost, Alex 9 Hicksville 11:35.46
1:15.663 (1:15.663) 2:37.090 (1:21.428) 4:03.536 (1:26.447)
5:32.011 (1:28.475) 7:03.011 (1:31.000) 8:36.631 (1:33.620)
10:07.309 (1:30.678) 11:35.454 (1:28.145)
18 Snyder, Braylin 10 Sher. Fairvi 11:43.75
1:16.510 (1:16.510) 2:38.386 (1:21.877) 4:04.725 (1:26.339)
5:35.780 (1:31.055) 7:10.716 (1:34.937) 8:45.071 (1:34.355)
10:18.385 (1:33.314) 11:43.743 (1:25.358)
19 Fritz, Ethan 11 Holgate 11:44.38
1:15.310 (1:15.310) 2:35.645 (1:20.335) 3:58.974 (1:23.329)
5:26.750 (1:27.777) 6:58.446 (1:31.697) 8:34.154 (1:35.708)
10:11.711 (1:37.558) 11:44.374 (1:32.663)
20 Mlynarek, Tristan 12 Delta 11:49.44
1:20.006 (1:20.006) 2:47.343 (1:27.337) 4:15.903 (1:28.560)
5:45.558 (1:29.655) 7:16.273 (1:30.715) 8:49.831 (1:33.559)
10:25.438 (1:35.607) 11:49.440 (1:24.003)
21 Villena, Michael 11 Hicksville 11:52.22
1:16.538 (1:16.538) 2:42.493 (1:25.955) 4:13.409 (1:30.917)
5:44.826 (1:31.418) 7:18.726 (1:33.900) 8:52.255 (1:33.529)
10:26.681 (1:34.427) 11:52.215 (1:25.534)
22 Krouse, Liam 10 Ayersville 11:54.40
1:20.351 (1:20.351) 2:45.179 (1:24.828) 4:12.665 (1:27.487)
5:43.675 (1:31.010) 7:18.305 (1:34.630) 8:53.156 (1:34.852)
10:27.496 (1:34.340) 11:54.395 (1:26.899)
23 Herman, Hayden 12 Edgerton 11:55.83
1:15.456 (1:15.456) 2:35.515 (1:20.059) 3:58.545 (1:23.030)
5:27.880 (1:29.335) 7:01.053 (1:33.173) 8:39.505 (1:38.453)
10:25.041 (1:45.537) 11:55.826 (1:30.785)
24 Hillard, Scott 12 Montpelier 11:57.94
1:17.858 (1:17.858) 2:44.621 (1:26.764) 4:14.155 (1:29.534)
5:47.235 (1:33.080) 7:24.374 (1:37.139) 8:58.775 (1:34.402)
10:32.681 (1:33.907) 11:57.931 (1:25.250)
25 Perkins, Xavier 11 Montpelier 11:58.36
1:20.268 (1:20.268) 2:46.728 (1:26.460) 4:16.495 (1:29.768)
5:48.600 (1:32.105) 7:24.853 (1:36.253) 8:58.115 (1:33.263)
10:32.280 (1:34.165) 11:58.358 (1:26.078)
26 Bostelman, Luke 10 Patrick Henr 12:01.00
1:17.778 (1:17.778) 2:43.445 (1:25.668) 4:12.498 (1:29.053)
5:42.093 (1:29.595) 7:14.623 (1:32.530) 8:52.599 (1:37.977)
10:30.633 (1:38.034) 12:00.993 (1:30.360)
27 Laker, Caleb 10 Antwerp 12:09.38
1:15.935 (1:15.935) 2:42.263 (1:26.328) 4:13.751 (1:31.489)
5:46.756 (1:33.005) 7:23.959 (1:37.203) 9:00.030 (1:36.072)
10:37.955 (1:37.925) 12:09.376 (1:31.422)
28 Ogle, Gage 9 Wayne Trace 12:11.07
1:19.535 (1:19.535) 2:45.311 (1:25.777) 4:13.990 (1:28.679)
5:45.061 (1:31.072) 7:20.511 (1:35.450) 8:59.501 (1:38.990)
10:38.821 (1:39.320) 12:11.068 (1:32.247)
29 Roth, Nicholas 12 Edgerton 16:06.55
1:33.369 (1:33.369) 3:26.900 (1:53.532) 5:31.346 (2:04.447)
7:42.416 (2:11.070) 9:53.831 (2:11.415) 12:04.799 (2:10.968)
14:13.790 (2:08.992) 16:06.548 (1:52.758)
— Mitchell, Quinn 12 Gorham Fayet DNF
1:14.360 (1:14.360) 2:33.686 (1:19.327) 3:55.618 (1:21.932)
5:20.706 (1:25.089) 6:47.068 (1:26.362) 8:13.596 (1:26.529)
9:44.811 (1:31.215)

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Parrish, Brayson 12 Wayne Trace 15.53q 1
2 Wyse, Ronnie 10 Delta 16.46q 2
3 Mcmichael, Gaige 12 Antwerp 16.82q 1
4 Aguirre, Andre 12 Montpelier 16.99q 2
5 Plassman, Cole 11 Archbold 17.35q 2
6 Williams, Bryar 12 Sher. Fairvi 17.49q 2
7 Baird, Kyler 12 Hicksville 17.78q 1
8 Krugh, Landynn 9 Archbold 17.95q 1
9 Wolford, Jerremiah 11 Delta 17.98 1
10 Salaz, Gabe 11 Holgate 20.48 2
11 Hansen, Kristopher 10 Hilltop 20.61 1
12 Beauregard, Evan 9 Gorham Fayet 20.73 1
13 Meyer, Andy 9 Edgerton 20.85 2
14 Stebbins, Calvin 11 Patrick Henr 21.70 2
15 Alvarez, Andre 9 Gorham Fayet 22.18 2
— Smith, Jeffrey 11 Sher. Fairvi FS 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Parrish, Brayson 12 Wayne Trace 15.45 10
2 Wyse, Ronnie 10 Delta 15.85 8
3 Aguirre, Andre 12 Montpelier 16.43 6
4 Plassman, Cole 11 Archbold 16.76 5
5 Baird, Kyler 12 Hicksville 17.02 4
6 Mcmichael, Gaige 12 Antwerp 17.14 3
7 Krugh, Landynn 9 Archbold 18.59 2
8 Williams, Bryar 12 Sher. Fairvi 24.86 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Herman, Carter 10 Edgerton 41.78q 1
2 Smith, Jeffrey 11 Sher. Fairvi 42.45q 3
3 Mora, Eli 10 Delta 42.82q 2
4 Anders, Cole 11 Tinora 43.28q 2
5 Laney, Cameron 10 No. Central 43.34q 1
6 Mcmichael, Gaige 12 Antwerp 43.74q 3
7 Plassman, Cole 11 Archbold 44.71q 2
8 Krugh, Landynn 9 Archbold 44.83q 3
9 Myers, Hudson 10 Wayne Trace 45.35 3
10 Askins, Graham 10 Tinora 45.68 2
11 Sentle, Ashton 11 Hicksville 45.72 1
12 Young, Bradley 12 Ayersville 48.05 1
13 Miller, Nathan 9 Holgate 48.42 3
14 Wolford, Jerremiah 11 Delta 48.97 1
15 Hansen, Kristopher 10 Hilltop 50.75 1
16 Beauregard, Evan 9 Gorham Fayet 50.93 2
17 Meyer, Andy 9 Edgerton 51.02 2
18 Alvarez, Andre 9 Gorham Fayet 52.72 3
19 Arnold, Trenton 12 Edon 52.95 3
20 Jones, Karmello 11 Montpelier 54.36 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Herman, Carter 10 Edgerton 41.54 10
2 Smith, Jeffrey 11 Sher. Fairvi 41.98 8
3 Anders, Cole 11 Tinora 42.62 6
4 Mcmichael, Gaige 12 Antwerp 42.76 5
5 Laney, Cameron 10 No. Central 43.31 4
6 Mora, Eli 10 Delta 43.35 3
7 Plassman, Cole 11 Archbold 43.76 2
8 Krugh, Landynn 9 Archbold 46.11 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay

School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Archbold 44.91q 2
1) Riley, Dane 11 2) Miller, Chase 10
3) Dominique, Lucas 10 4) Behnfeldt, Karter 11
2 Ayersville 45.29q 1
1) Miler, Isaac 12 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11
3) Eiden, Ike 12 4) Trevino, Jakob 12
3 Edon 45.63q 1
1) Smith, Jacob 10 2) Gallehue, Drew 12
3) Radabaugh, Max 9 4) Ripke, Gannon 12
4 Sher. Fairview 45.65q 3
1) Chapman, Jace 12 2) Williams, Bryar 12
3) Hastings, Dandre 11 4) Kern, Kaiden 11
5 Antwerp 46.12q 2
1) Sholl, Tavin 9 2) Lengacher, Trayce 12
3) Wagner, Hayden 12 4) Recker, Kaden 12
6 Delta 47.14q 2
1) Knapp, Bryar 11 2) Ruple, James 11
3) Davis, Dakota 12 4) Wyse, Ronnie 10
7 Hicksville 47.46q 2
1) Green, George 10 2) Eiden, Eric 10
3) Sentle, Ashton 11 4) Rodriquez, Gabe 11
8 Montpelier 47.71q 3
1) Brigle, Landon 12 2) Aguirre, Andre 12
3) Friend, Brennen 10 4) Martin, Chavez 10
9 Patrick Henry 48.10 1
1) Johnson, Timmy 12 2) Smith, Thomas 10
3) Kistner, Noah 12 4) Rohrs, Ethan 12
10 Wayne Trace 48.36 1
1) Dangler, Derrek 11 2) Boroff, Elliott 11
3) Blankenship, Connor 10 4) Bradtmueller, Douglas 10
11 Holgate 49.95 2
1) Alvarez, Alexavier 9 2) Zachrich, Levi 12
3) McCord, Xavier 10 4) Buckley, Ricky 9
12 Stryker 50.38 3
1) Moser, Garret 9 2) Whitlock, Derek 10
3) Myers, Jacob 9 4) Donovan, Michael 10
13 Hilltop 51.96 3
1) Jennings, Carson 12 2) Beltz, Wyatt 12
3) Stone, Alex 10 4) Eisel, Dylan 11
14 Continental 52.25 3
1) Speiser, David 12 2) Hammond, Dominique 10
3) Rue, Hunter 12 4) Miler, Elijah 9
15 No. Central 54.64 1
1) Nickloy, Aiden 9 2) Schwartz, Chandler 11
3) Walz, Alec 9 4) Bethel, Matthew 9
— Pettisville DQ 1
1) Bowers, Carlos 9 2) Ripke, Joey 10
3) Wilkie, Chase 10 4) Basselman, Josh 12
— Tinora DQ 3
1) Sweinhagen, Cole 11 2) Eckert, Gavin 11
3) Guisinger, Joey 10 4) Edwards, Brandon 11

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay

School Finals Points

Finals
1 Archbold 44.99 10
1) Riley, Dane 11 2) Miller, Chase 10
3) Dominique, Lucas 10 4) Behnfeldt, Karter 11
2 Ayersville 45.30 8
1) Miler, Isaac 12 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11
3) Eiden, Ike 12 4) Trevino, Jakob 12
3 Sher. Fairview 45.99 6
1) Chapman, Jace 12 2) Williams, Bryar 12
3) Hastings, Dandre 11 4) Kern, Kaiden 11
4 Edon 46.02 5
1) Smith, Jacob 10 2) Gallehue, Drew 12
3) Radabaugh, Max 9 4) Ripke, Gannon 12
5 Antwerp 46.44 4
1) Sholl, Tavin 9 2) Lengacher, Trayce 12
3) Wagner, Hayden 12 4) Recker, Kaden 12
6 Delta 46.50 3
1) Knapp, Bryar 11 2) Ruple, James 11
3) Davis, Dakota 12 4) Wyse, Ronnie 10
7 Hicksville 46.81 2
1) Green, George 10 2) Eiden, Eric 10
3) Sentle, Ashton 11 4) Rodriquez, Gabe 11
8 Montpelier 47.61 1
1) Brigle, Landon 12 2) Aguirre, Andre 12
3) Friend, Brennen 10 4) Martin, Chavez 10

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay

School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Tinora 1:33.46q 1
1) Rinkel, Lance 12 2) Eckert, Gavin 11
3) Haas, Dustin 11 4) Edwards, Brandon 11
2 Archbold 1:33.53q 2
1) Behnfeldt, Karter 11 2) Miller, Chase 10
3) Bailey, Gavin 12 4) Riley, Dane 11
3 Ayersville 1:34.54q 3
1) Miler, Isaac 12 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11
3) Berner, Owen 11 4) Trevino, Jakob 12
4 Edgerton 1:35.11q 3
1) Burke, Dakota 10 2) Timbrook, Nate 12
3) Herman, Carter 10 4) Roth, Owen 10
5 Delta 1:36.05q 1
1) Knapp, Bryar 11 2) Etter, Caiden 9
3) Ruple, James 11 4) Davis, Dakota 12
6 Antwerp 1:36.20q 2
1) Sholl, Tavin 9 2) Lengacher, Trayce 12
3) Wagner, Hayden 12 4) Recker, Kaden 12
7 Montpelier 1:36.57q 1
1) Brigle, Landon 12 2) Aguirre, Andre 12
3) Friend, Brennen 10 4) Martin, Chavez 10
8 Patrick Henry 1:38.77q 2
1) Rohrs, Ethan 12 2) McCance, Cody 10
3) Johnson, Timmy 12 4) Smith, Thomas 10
9 Wayne Trace 1:38.97 1
1) Myers, Hudson 10 2) Dangler, Derrek 11
3) Boroff, Elliott 11 4) Scott, Dyson 9
10 Holgate 1:40.70 2
1) Miller, Logan 10 2) Zachrich, Levi 12
3) McCord, Xavier 10 4) Jordan, Jason 12
11 Pettisville 1:43.10 3
1) Bowers, Carlos 9 2) Graffice, Landon 9
3) Wilkie, Chase 10 4) Ripke, Joey 10
12 Gorham Fayette 1:43.34 3
1) Whiteside, Demetrius 11 2) Lerma, Elijah 12
3) Sliwinski, Keiler 10 4) Lemley, Owen 12
13 Edon 1:45.26 3
1) Waterholter, Paul 11 2) Duvendack-Hickman, Brenn 10
3) Dulle, Blake 11 4) Baker, Blake 9
14 Stryker 1:45.92 2
1) Moser, Garret 9 2) Donovan, Daniel 9
3) Myers, Jacob 9 4) Donovan, Michael 10
15 Continental 1:46.85 3
1) Tice, Dalys 12 2) Rue, Hunter 12
3) Miler, Elijah 9 4) Mayes, Elijah 12
16 No. Central 1:50.48 1
1) Nickloy, Aiden 9 2) Denstedt, Talen 9
3) Schwartz, Chandler 11 4) Walz, Alec 9
— Hicksville DQ 2
1) Green, George 10 2) Eiden, Eric 10
3) Smith, Chris 10 4) Sentle, Ashton 11

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay

School Finals Points

Finals
1 Archbold 1:31.67 10
1) Behnfeldt, Karter 11 2) Miller, Chase 10
3) Bailey, Gavin 12 4) Riley, Dane 11
2 Tinora 1:32.43 8
1) Rinkel, Lance 12 2) Eckert, Gavin 11
3) Haas, Dustin 11 4) Edwards, Brandon 11
3 Ayersville 1:33.06 6
1) Miler, Isaac 12 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11
3) Berner, Owen 11 4) Trevino, Jakob 12
4 Edgerton 1:34.89 5
1) Burke, Dakota 10 2) Timbrook, Nate 12
3) Herman, Carter 10 4) Roth, Owen 10
5 Antwerp 1:35.42 4
1) Sholl, Tavin 9 2) Lengacher, Trayce 12
3) Wagner, Hayden 12 4) Recker, Kaden 12
6 Delta 1:37.00 3
1) Knapp, Bryar 11 2) Etter, Caiden 9
3) Ruple, James 11 4) Davis, Dakota 12
7 Montpelier 1:37.49 2
1) Brigle, Landon 12 2) Aguirre, Andre 12
3) Friend, Brennen 10 4) Martin, Chavez 10
8 Patrick Henry 1:38.37 1
1) Rohrs, Ethan 12 2) McCance, Cody 10
3) Johnson, Timmy 12 4) Smith, Thomas 10

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay

School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Tinora 3:37.58q 3
1) Rinkel, Lance 12 2) Eckert, Gavin 11
3) Haas, Dustin 11 4) Anders, Cole 11
2 Archbold 3:38.77q 2
1) Behnfeldt, Karter 11 2) Bailey, Gavin 12
3) Miller, Chase 10 4) Riley, Dane 11
3 Sher. Fairview 3:39.91q 1
1) Hastings, Dandre 11 2) Rabe, Kyle 10
3) Minic, Weston 12 4) Smith, Jeffrey 11
4 Delta 3:40.97q 3
1) Knapp, Bryar 11 2) Ruple, Justin 10
3) Mora, Eli 10 4) Ruple, James 11
5 Patrick Henry 3:41.23q 1
1) Rohrs, Ethan 12 2) McCance, Cody 10
3) Kurtz, Ryan 12 4) Johnson, Timmy 12
6 Holgate 3:45.10q 3
1) Jordan, Jason 12 2) Westrick, Jack 11
3) Casillas, Addison 12 4) Bower, Richard 12
7 Montpelier 3:45.33q 2
1) Brigle, Landon 12 2) Camper, James 10
3) Brink, Brayden 10 4) Aguirre, Andre 12
8 Pettisville 3:47.12q 1
1) Graffice, Landon 9 2) Bowers, Carlos 9
3) Rupp, Pete 12 4) Mcwatters, Zach 11
9 Wayne Trace 3:48.87 2
1) Morehead, Cole 9 2) Sinn, Trevor 12
3) Molitor, Jeremiah 12 4) Dangler, Derrek 11
10 Edgerton 3:54.22 2
1) Herman, Carter 10 2) Herman, Hayden 12
3) Roth, Owen 10 4) Burke, Dakota 10
11 Continental 3:55.69 2
1) Etter, Jonathan 10 2) Speiser, David 12
3) Wooten, Brayden 12 4) Mayes, Elijah 12
12 Antwerp 3:56.36 1
1) Sholl, Tavin 9 2) Lengacher, Trayce 12
3) Winslow, Kayden 9 4) Wagner, Hayden 12
13 Edon 4:01.84 1
1) Rice, Ashton 10 2) Smith, Jacob 10
3) Radabaugh, Max 9 4) Hulbert, Cohen 9
14 No. Central 4:30.83 3
1) Denstedt, Talen 9 2) Schwartz, Chandler 11
3) Bethel, Matthew 9 4) Walz, Alec 9

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay

School Finals Points

Finals
1 Archbold 3:30.00 10
1) Behnfeldt, Karter 11 2) Bailey, Gavin 12
3) Miller, Chase 10 4) Riley, Dane 11
2 Tinora 3:30.23 8
1) Rinkel, Lance 12 2) Eckert, Gavin 11
3) Haas, Dustin 11 4) Anders, Cole 11
3 Sher. Fairview 3:35.10 6
1) Hastings, Dandre 11 2) Rabe, Kyle 10
3) Minic, Weston 12 4) Smith, Jeffrey 11
4 Delta 3:35.15 5
1) Knapp, Bryar 11 2) Ruple, Justin 10
3) Mora, Eli 10 4) Ruple, James 11
5 Pettisville 3:39.23 4
1) Graffice, Landon 9 2) Bowers, Carlos 9
3) Rupp, Pete 12 4) Mcwatters, Zach 11
6 Patrick Henry 3:40.49 3
1) Rohrs, Ethan 12 2) McCance, Cody 10
3) Kurtz, Ryan 12 4) Johnson, Timmy 12
7 Montpelier 3:41.17 2
1) Brigle, Landon 12 2) Camper, James 10
3) Brink, Brayden 10 4) Aguirre, Andre 12
8 Holgate 3:51.84 1
1) Jordan, Jason 12 2) Miller, Logan 10
3) Westrick, Jack 11 4) Casillas, Addison 12

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay

School Finals Points

1 Tinora 8:20.06 10
1) Rinkel, Lance 12 2) Westrick, Paul 9
3) Anders, Cole 11 4) Durfey, Jaxen 11
1:01.253 (1:01.253) 2:04.929 (1:03.677) 3:04.523 (59.594)
4:10.345 (1:05.823) 5:09.868 (59.523) 6:15.223 (1:05.355)
7:15.220 (59.998) 8:20.054 (1:04.834)
2 Holgate 8:30.09 8
1) Westrick, Jack 11 2) Miller, Logan 10
3) Bower, Richard 12 4) Casillas, Addison 12
1:01.611 (1:01.611) 2:05.848 (1:04.237) 3:08.259 (1:02.412)
4:18.265 (1:10.007) 5:19.134 (1:00.869) 6:27.121 (1:07.988)
7:26.434 (59.313) 8:30.088 (1:03.654)
3 Archbold 8:31.46 6
1) Johns, Brady 12 2) McCarty, Aden 11
3) Garrow, Brennan 10 4) Stamm, Landon 11
1:01.978 (1:01.978) 2:06.680 (1:04.703) 3:07.771 (1:01.092)
4:13.794 (1:06.023) 5:16.851 (1:03.058) 6:24.576 (1:07.725)
7:24.023 (59.447) 8:31.453 (1:07.430)
4 Gorham Fayette 8:46.42 5
1) Mitchell, Quinn 12 2) Mitchell, Wyatt 10
3) Lerma, Elijah 12 4) Blanco, Jose 9
1:01.925 (1:01.925) 2:07.906 (1:05.982) 3:08.336 (1:00.430)
4:22.760 (1:14.424) 5:25.118 (1:02.358) 6:40.315 (1:15.198)
7:40.919 (1:00.604) 8:46.411 (1:05.493)
5 Patrick Henry 8:49.87 4
1) Kurtz, Ryan 12 2) McCance, Cody 10
3) Yates, Brennen 10 4) Bostelman, Luke 10
1:04.958 (1:04.958) 2:13.596 (1:08.639) 3:14.230 (1:00.634)
4:18.625 (1:04.395) 5:24.060 (1:05.435) 6:33.350 (1:09.290)
7:38.883 (1:05.533) 8:49.865 (1:10.983)
6 Hicksville 8:54.11 3
1) Ryan, Schliesser 12 2) Eicher, Landon 10
3) Villena, Michael 11 4) Mendoza, JR 11
1:03.481 (1:03.481) 2:09.750 (1:06.269) 3:11.523 (1:01.773)
4:24.238 (1:12.715) 5:27.938 (1:03.700) 6:42.891 (1:14.954)
7:44.610 (1:01.719) 8:54.105 (1:09.495)
7 Wayne Trace 8:56.69 2
1) Sinn, Trevor 12 2) Morehead, Cole 9
3) Sinn, Cameron 12 4) Molitor, Jeremiah 12
1:05.748 (1:05.748) 2:17.054 (1:11.307) 3:19.141 (1:02.088)
4:30.626 (1:11.485) 5:35.769 (1:05.143) 6:42.443 (1:06.674)
7:47.081 (1:04.639) 8:56.689 (1:09.608)
8 Pettisville 9:10.97 1
1) Mcwatters, Zach 11 2) Bleikamp, Jayden 9
3) VanDenBerghe, Luke 11 4) Rupp, Pete 12
1:03.190 (1:03.190) 2:09.966 (1:06.777) 3:14.360 (1:04.394)
4:29.986 (1:15.627) 5:37.773 (1:07.787) 6:57.958 (1:20.185)
8:01.801 (1:03.844) 9:10.968 (1:09.167)
9 Continental 9:23.72
1) Speiser, David 12 2) Miler, Elijah 9
3) Wooten, Brayden 12 4) Mayes, Elijah 12
1:08.641 (1:08.641) 2:25.460 (1:16.819) 3:34.554 (1:09.094)
4:45.540 (1:10.987) 5:49.848 (1:04.308) 7:06.075 (1:16.228)
8:15.724 (1:09.649) 9:23.719 (1:07.995)
10 Delta 9:28.36
1) St. John, Hunter 9 2) Hawkins, Konnor 9
3) Chiesa, Carson 12 4) Mlynarek, Tristan 12
1:06.049 (1:06.049) 2:16.384 (1:10.335) 3:27.448 (1:11.064)
4:45.838 (1:18.390) 5:53.509 (1:07.672) 7:03.339 (1:09.830)
8:14.021 (1:10.683) 9:28.360 (1:14.339)
11 Montpelier 10:05.04
1) Camper, James 10 2) Saneholtz, Joel 9
3) Thompson, Avery 9 4) Hillard, Scott 12
1:06.011 (1:06.011) 2:19.154 (1:13.143) 3:43.318 (1:24.164)
5:02.018 (1:18.700) 6:14.883 (1:12.865) 7:37.710 (1:22.828)
8:49.098 (1:11.388) 10:05.035 (1:15.938)

Boys High Jump

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Ackerman, Owen 10 Tinora 6-00.00 1.82m 9
1 Smith, Jeffrey 11 Sher. Fairvi 6-00.00 1.82m 9
3 Eiden, Ike 12 Ayersville 5-10.00 1.77m 6
4 Bailey, Gavin 12 Archbold 5-10.00 1.77m 5
5 Burt, Joey 10 No. Central 5-10.00 1.77m 4
6 Flory, Garrett 10 Ayersville 5-08.00 1.72m 3
7 Behnfeldt, Karter 11 Archbold 5-08.00 1.72m 2
8 Smith, Thomas 10 Patrick Henr 5-06.00 1.67m 0.20
8 Jacoby, Caden 11 Pettisville 5-06.00 1.67m 0.20
8 Rychener, Alec 11 Pettisville 5-06.00 1.67m 0.20
8 Johnson, Avin 11 Antwerp 5-06.00 1.67m 0.20
8 Richmond, Alex 12 Hilltop 5-06.00 1.67m 0.20
13 Bishop, Jacob 9 Tinora 5-06.00 1.67m
— Myers, Hudson 10 Wayne Trace NH
— Wyse, Matt 12 Hilltop NH
— Wyse, Ronnie 10 Delta NH
— Warner, Dax 9 Continental NH
— Dangler, Derrek 11 Wayne Trace NH
— Donovan, Daniel 9 Stryker NH
— Brink, Brayden 10 Montpelier NH
— Camper, James 10 Montpelier NH
— Eaken, Drew 9 Antwerp NH
— Hulbert, Cohen 9 Edon NH
— Donovan, Michael 10 Stryker NH

Boys Pole Vault

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Wolfrum, Raymond 10 Ayersville 12-04.00 3.75m 10
2 Rohrs, Ethan 12 Patrick Henr 12-00.00 3.65m 8
3 Mcmichael, Gaige 12 Antwerp 12-00.00 3.65m 6
4 Etter, Jonathan 10 Continental 11-08.00 3.55m 5
5 Dunno, Richie 12 Wayne Trace 11-04.00 3.45m 4
6 Short, Gabe 11 Archbold 10-06.00 3.20m 3
7 Vankham, Athen 10 Montpelier 10-06.00 3.20m 2
8 Ruple, Justin 10 Delta 10-06.00 3.20m 1
9 Johnson, Trever 12 Ayersville 10-06.00 3.20m
10 St. John, Hunter 9 Delta 10-06.00 3.20m
11 Miller, Brady 11 Archbold 10-00.00 3.04m
12 Eash, Griffin 11 Pettisville 9-06.00 2.89m
12 Woods, Seth 9 Patrick Henr 9-06.00 2.89m
12 Beauregard, Evan 9 Gorham Fayet 9-06.00 2.89m
12 Lemley, Owen 12 Gorham Fayet 9-06.00 2.89m
— Stone, Alex 10 Hilltop NH
— Stone, Kelton 11 Hicksville NH
— Hornish, Jarrett 12 Wayne Trace NH
— Johnson, Kamren 9 Antwerp NH
— Eisel, Dylan 11 Hilltop NH
— Fritz, Ethan 11 Holgate NH
— Panico, Ethan 10 Sher. Fairvi NH
— Defreese, Owen 9 Hicksville NH
— Morris, Zach 10 Pettisville NH

Boys Long Jump

Name Year School Finals H# Points

1 Miler, Isaac 12 Ayersville 20-09.00 6.32m 2 10
2 Kern, Kaiden 11 Sher. Fairvi 20-05.25 6.22m 3 8
3 Ackerman, Owen 10 Tinora 20-00.00 6.09m 3 6
4 Wyse, Matt 12 Hilltop 19-10.00 6.04m 1 5
5 Trevino, Jakob 12 Ayersville 19-07.25 5.97m 2 4
6 Ripke, Gannon 12 Edon 19-01.00 5.81m 3 3
7 Smith, Thomas 10 Patrick Henr 19-01.00 5.81m 3 2
8 Beltz, Wyatt 12 Hilltop 18-07.25 5.67m 2 1
9 Beauregard, Drew 12 Gorham Fayet 18-07.00 5.66m 1
10 Bishop, Jacob 9 Tinora 18-01.00 5.51m 3
11 Gebers, Dylan 11 Sher. Fairvi 17-07.75 5.37m 3
12 Whiteside, Demetrius 11 Gorham Fayet 17-06.00 5.33m 2
13 Graffice, Landon 9 Pettisville 17-05.50 5.32m 1
14 Blankenship, Connor 10 Wayne Trace 17-03.75 5.27m 1
15 Dominique, Lucas 10 Archbold 17-03.25 5.26m 2
16 McKeever, Lance 11 Antwerp 17-02.00 5.23m 2
17 Radabaugh, Max 9 Edon 17-01.50 5.21m 1
18 Myers, Jacob 9 Stryker 17-01.25 5.21m 1
19 Bradtmueller, Douglas 10 Wayne Trace 16-11.00 5.15m 1
20 Friend, Brennen 10 Montpelier 16-07.75 5.07m 1
21 Speiser, David 12 Continental 16-03.25 4.95m 2
22 Cook, Shawn 12 Delta 16-02.00 4.92m 3
23 Stebbins, Calvin 11 Patrick Henr 15-11.75 4.87m 3
24 Baird, Kyler 12 Hicksville 15-10.00 4.82m 1
25 Ripke, Joey 10 Pettisville 15-06.00 4.72m 2
26 Strohpaul, Damon 9 Holgate 15-04.75 4.69m 1
27 Rufenacht, Karson 12 Archbold 14-07.75 4.46m 3
28 Fry, Isaiah 11 Edgerton 14-03.75 4.36m 3
29 Barham, Tristan 9 Hicksville 13-04.75 4.08m 2
30 Walz, Alec 9 No. Central 12-07.75 3.85m 1
31 Denstedt, Talen 9 No. Central 11-07.00 3.53m 2
— Smith, Braiden 11 Montpelier FOUL 2

Boys Shot Put

Name Year School Finals H# Points

1 Landers, Jagger 12 Antwerp 49-04.00 15.03m 4 10
2 Cullen-Lemley, Hunter 12 Archbold 49-00.00 14.93m 4 8
3 Whitman, Landyn 12 Wayne Trace 48-05.00 14.75m 1 6
4 Seedorf, Will 12 Patrick Henr 48-00.50 14.64m 2 5
5 Gallehue, Drew 12 Edon 47-07.50 14.51m 2 4
6 Mason, Ashtyn 11 Montpelier 46-10.00 14.27m 1 3
7 Schlachter, Tyson 11 Ayersville 45-04.50 13.83m 2 2
8 Hulbert, Cassius 12 Edon 45-04.00 13.81m 3 1
9 Kohlhofer, Austin 12 Delta 43-00.50 13.11m 1
10 Bohn, Steven 11 Tinora 41-10.50 12.76m 4
11 Price, Race 11 Wayne Trace 41-10.00 12.75m 4
12 Creamer, Ty 12 Hilltop 41-06.50 12.66m 3
13 Simon, Spencer 12 Archbold 40-01.50 12.23m 4
14 Zeedyk, Blake 12 Sher. Fairvi 39-08.50 12.10m 1
15 Gillson, Chase 12 Patrick Henr 39-07.50 12.07m 1
16 Stein, Lucas 9 Tinora 39-01.50 11.92m 1
17 Rethmel, Jaydin 11 Stryker 38-08.00 11.78m 4
18 Berner, Owen 11 Ayersville 38-01.50 11.62m 1
19 Houser, Levi 11 No. Central 37-07.00 11.45m 2
20 Hallett, Walter 9 Delta 36-10.50 11.23m 1
21 Kellogg, Isaiah 12 Edgerton 36-08.00 11.17m 4
22 Gaskill, Jakob 11 Stryker 36-07.00 11.15m 2
23 Cummins, Kaden 12 Montpelier 36-01.50 11.01m 3
24 Everetts, Cooper 11 Edgerton 36-01.00 10.99m 2
25 Funk, Trenton 11 Hilltop 35-10.00 10.92m 4
26 Yagel, John 9 Sher. Fairvi 35-01.00 10.69m 3
27 Phares, Kaden 12 Antwerp 33-10.50 10.32m 2
28 McVay, Henry 10 Gorham Fayet 33-06.00 10.21m 4
29 Rue, Hunter 12 Continental 32-06.50 9.91m 1
30 Cash, Sylas 12 Holgate 30-04.50 9.25m 2
31 Nienberg, Doug 12 Holgate 29-10.50 9.10m 1
32 Szabo, Cj 9 Gorham Fayet 29-05.50 8.97m 3
33 Bauer, Shai 9 Hicksville 29-05.00 8.96m 3
34 Harmon, Jonah 10 Pettisville 28-11.50 8.82m 4
35 Pitts, Zain 9 No. Central 28-10.00 8.78m 3
36 Harmon, Noah 10 Hicksville 27-09.50 8.47m 3
37 Hammond, Dominique 10 Continental 27-01.50 8.26m 3
— Waidelich, Dane 11 Pettisville FOUL 2

Boys Discus Throw

Name Year School Finals H# Points

1 Tresnan-Reighard, Joshua 12 Delta 153-03 46.71m 1 10
2 Schlachter, Tyson 11 Ayersville 149-10 45.66m 3 8
3 Landers, Jagger 12 Antwerp 136-09 41.68m 2 6
4 Cummins, Kaden 12 Montpelier 127-01 38.73m 1 5
5 Foltz, Landen 10 Wayne Trace 126-05 38.53m 1 4
6 Gallehue, Drew 12 Edon 124-10 38.04m 4 3
7 Hulbert, Cassius 12 Edon 122-09 37.41m 3 2
8 Seedorf, Will 12 Patrick Henr 122-08 37.38m 3 1
9 Kohlhofer, Austin 12 Delta 119-08 36.47m 3
10 Massengill, Jordan 10 Archbold 117-10 35.91m 4
11 Colon, Paul 12 Tinora 117-04 35.76m 3
12 Stouffer, Luke 9 Wayne Trace 115-07 35.22m 3
13 Methvin, Nolan 11 Hicksville 115-02 35.10m 3
14 Gates, Austin 9 Sher. Fairvi 115-01 35.07m 1
15 Thompson, Caden 10 Sher. Fairvi 114-03 34.82m 4
16 Laney, Cameron 10 No. Central 113-03 34.51m 3
17 Updike, Alex 11 Patrick Henr 110-02 33.57m 1
18 Eash, Griffin 11 Pettisville 109-11 33.50m 2
19 Flower, Blake 11 Edgerton 109-08 33.42m 2
20 Foth, Seth 11 Archbold 109-07 33.40m 1
21 Creamer, Ty 12 Hilltop 109-05 33.35m 4
22 Gaskill, Jakob 11 Stryker 105-03 32.08m 2
23 Green, George 10 Hicksville 97-02 29.61m 2
24 Rethmel, Jaydin 11 Stryker 96-08 29.46m 4
25 Houser, Levi 11 No. Central 96-02 29.31m 2
26 Hespe, Tyler 12 Tinora 94-02 28.70m 2
27 Funk, Trenton 11 Hilltop 93-00 28.34m 2
28 Marshall, Jude 12 Continental 92-01 28.06m 1
29 Engle, Landyn 9 Holgate 88-08 27.02m 1
30 Engle, Jerett 9 Holgate 83-11 25.57m 2
31 Hammond, Dominique 10 Continental 76-07 23.34m 4
32 Szabo, Cj 9 Gorham Fayet 75-00 22.86m 1
33 Everetts, Cooper 11 Edgerton 65-03 19.88m 1
34 Eitniear, Joseph 9 Ayersville 59-06 18.13m 4
— Waidelich, Dane 11 Pettisville FOUL 4
— Lee, Ross 11 Antwerp FOUL 3

Women – Team Rankings – 17 Events Scored

1) Tinora 89 2) Wayne Trace 85
3) Patrick Henry 67 4) Montpelier 63
5) Archbold 53 6) Holgate 51
7) Ayersville 50 8) Antwerp 37
9) Delta 32 10) Sher. Fairview 28
11) Edgerton 24 12) Pettisville 23
13) Hicksville 21 14) Continental 20
15) Stryker 16 16) Gorham Fayette 2
16) Edon 2

Men – Team Rankings – 17 Events Scored

1) Tinora 105 2) Archbold 94
3) Ayersville 64 4) Antwerp 56.20
5) Wayne Trace 52 6) Sher. Fairview 46
7) Holgate 39 8) Delta 35
9) Edon 31 10) Patrick Henry 28.20
11) Edgerton 23 12) Montpelier 21
13) Gorham Fayette 17 14) Hicksville 14
15) Pettisville 12.40 16) Continental 9
17) No. Central 8 18) Hilltop 6.20
19) Miller City HS 2


TINORA RESULTS only

GIRLSATHLETEPLACESECTIONRESULTS
100 METER DASH
13.08Kjerstin Scott1stFinals H1Complete Results
13.43Amanda Meyer2ndFinals H1Complete Results
13.48Kjerstin Scott2ndPrelims H4Complete Results
13.65Amanda Meyer3rdPrelims H3Complete Results
200 METER DASH
28.09Anna Gray5thFinals H1Complete Results
28.44Anna Gray5thPrelims H1Complete Results
400 METER DASH
1:07.93Emma Bailey10thPrelims H2Complete Results
800 METER RUN
2:32.85Addison Lee7thFinals H1Complete Results
2:34.47Addison Lee3rdPrelims H2Complete Results
2:44.87Nova Okuley17thPrelims H2Complete Results
3200 METER RUN
12:14.36Lauren Sattler2ndFinals H1Complete Results
100 METER HURDLES
18.72Kaylee Dickinson10thPrelims H1Complete Results
19.35Clara Westrick15thPrelims H3Complete Results
300 METER HURDLES
52.98Kaylee Dickinson5thFinals H1Complete Results
54.60Kaylee Dickinson6thPrelims H1Complete Results
55.42Karli Okuley9thPrelims H1Complete Results
4X100 METER RELAY
51.53Relay Team1stFinals H1Complete Results
51.56Relay Team1stPrelims H1Complete Results
4X200 METER RELAY
1:48.05Relay Team1stFinals H1Complete Results
1:50.32Relay Team3rdPrelims H2Complete Results
4X400 METER RELAY
4:18.84Relay Team4thFinals H1Complete Results
4:21.30Relay Team3rdPrelims H1Complete Results
4X800 METER RELAY
10:27.67Relay Team5thFinals H1Complete Results
HIGH JUMP
4-8Nova Okuley6thFinals H1Complete Results
LONG JUMP
16-7.5Addison Lee3rdFinals H3Complete Results
15-3.25Amanda Meyer6thFinals H3Complete Results
DISCUS
86-0Ashley Beck7thFinals H1Complete Results
SHOT PUT
37-10Brooklyn Rieneke1stFinals H3Complete Results
31-0Ashley Beck11thFinals H2Complete Results
BOYSATHLETEPLACESECTIONRESULTS
100 METER DASH
11.43Brandon Edwards1stFinals H1Complete Results
11.69Brandon Edwards3rdPrelims H2Complete Results
11.86Cole Sweinhagen8thFinals H1Complete Results
11.93Cole Sweinhagen7thPrelims H4Complete Results
200 METER DASH
23.83Owen Ackerman5thPrelims H2Complete Results
24.03Owen Ackerman6thFinals H1Complete Results
24.04Joey Guisinger7thFinals H1Complete Results
24.14Joey Guisinger6thPrelims H5Complete Results
400 METER DASH
52.57Dustin Haas2ndFinals H1Complete Results
53.30Dustin Haas4thPrelims H3Complete Results
57.62Devon Luellen14thPrelims H3Complete Results
800 METER RUN
2:03.25Lance Rinkel3rdFinals H1Complete Results
2:07.72Riley Cunningham7thFinals H1Complete Results
2:13.24Lance Rinkel4thPrelims H2Complete Results
2:13.49Riley Cunningham8thPrelims H2Complete Results
1600 METER RUN
4:30.58Jaxen Durfey1stFinals H1Complete Results
4:57.86Jaxen Durfey2ndPrelims H2Complete Results
5:05.01Shea Mcmaster10thPrelims H2Complete Results
5:07.49Shea Mcmaster14thFinals H1Complete Results
3200 METER RUN
10:09.38Paul Westrick1stFinals H1Complete Results
10:43.28Jaxen Durfey3rdFinals H1Complete Results
300 METER HURDLES
42.62Cole Anders3rdFinals H1Complete Results
43.28Cole Anders4thPrelims H2Complete Results
45.68Graham Askins10thPrelims H2Complete Results
4X200 METER RELAY
1:32.43Relay Team2ndFinals H1Complete Results
1:33.46Relay Team1stPrelims H1Complete Results
4X400 METER RELAY
3:30.23Relay Team2ndFinals H1Complete Results
3:37.58Relay Team1stPrelims H3Complete Results
4X800 METER RELAY
8:20.06Relay Team1stFinals H1Complete Results
HIGH JUMP
6-0Owen Ackerman1stFinals H1Complete Results
5-6Jacob Bishop13thFinals H1Complete Results
LONG JUMP
20-0Owen Ackerman3rdFinals H3Complete Results
18-1Jacob Bishop10thFinals H3Complete Results
DISCUS
117-4Paul Colon11thFinals H3Complete Results
94-2Tyler Hespe26thFinals H2Complete Results
SHOT PUT
41-10.5Steven Bohn10thFinals H4Complete Results
39-1.5Lucas Stein16thFinals H1Complete Results

GIRLSATHLETEPLACESECTIONRESULTS
100 METER DASH
13.08Kjerstin Scott1stFinals H1Complete Results
13.43Amanda Meyer2ndFinals H1Complete Results
13.48Kjerstin Scott2ndPrelims H4Complete Results
13.65Amanda Meyer3rdPrelims H3Complete Results
200 METER DASH
28.09Anna Gray5thFinals H1Complete Results
28.44Anna Gray5thPrelims H1Complete Results
400 METER DASH
1:07.93Emma Bailey10thPrelims H2Complete Results
800 METER RUN
2:32.85Addison Lee7thFinals H1Complete Results
2:34.47Addison Lee3rdPrelims H2Complete Results
2:44.87Nova Okuley17thPrelims H2Complete Results
3200 METER RUN
12:14.36Lauren Sattler2ndFinals H1Complete Results
100 METER HURDLES
18.72Kaylee Dickinson10thPrelims H1Complete Results
19.35Clara Westrick15thPrelims H3Complete Results
300 METER HURDLES
52.98Kaylee Dickinson5thFinals H1Complete Results
54.60Kaylee Dickinson6thPrelims H1Complete Results
55.42Karli Okuley9thPrelims H1Complete Results
4X100 METER RELAY
51.53Relay Team1stFinals H1Complete Results
51.56Relay Team1stPrelims H1Complete Results
4X200 METER RELAY
1:48.05Relay Team1stFinals H1Complete Results
1:50.32Relay Team3rdPrelims H2Complete Results
4X400 METER RELAY
4:18.84Relay Team4thFinals H1Complete Results
4:21.30Relay Team3rdPrelims H1Complete Results
4X800 METER RELAY
10:27.67Relay Team5thFinals H1Complete Results
HIGH JUMP
4-8Nova Okuley6thFinals H1Complete Results
LONG JUMP
16-7.5Addison Lee3rdFinals H3Complete Results
15-3.25Amanda Meyer6thFinals H3Complete Results
DISCUS
86-0Ashley Beck7thFinals H1Complete Results
SHOT PUT
37-10Brooklyn Rieneke1stFinals H3Complete Results
31-0Ashley Beck11thFinals H2Complete Results
BOYSATHLETEPLACESECTIONRESULTS
100 METER DASH
11.43Brandon Edwards1stFinals H1Complete Results
11.69Brandon Edwards3rdPrelims H2Complete Results
11.86Cole Sweinhagen8thFinals H1Complete Results
11.93Cole Sweinhagen7thPrelims H4Complete Results
200 METER DASH
23.83Owen Ackerman5thPrelims H2Complete Results
24.03Owen Ackerman6thFinals H1Complete Results
24.04Joey Guisinger7thFinals H1Complete Results
24.14Joey Guisinger6thPrelims H5Complete Results
400 METER DASH
52.57Dustin Haas2ndFinals H1Complete Results
53.30Dustin Haas4thPrelims H3Complete Results
57.62Devon Luellen14thPrelims H3Complete Results
800 METER RUN
2:03.25Lance Rinkel3rdFinals H1Complete Results
2:07.72Riley Cunningham7thFinals H1Complete Results
2:13.24Lance Rinkel4thPrelims H2Complete Results
2:13.49Riley Cunningham8thPrelims H2Complete Results
1600 METER RUN
4:30.58Jaxen Durfey1stFinals H1Complete Results
4:57.86Jaxen Durfey2ndPrelims H2Complete Results
5:05.01Shea Mcmaster10thPrelims H2Complete Results
5:07.49Shea Mcmaster14thFinals H1Complete Results
3200 METER RUN
10:09.38Paul Westrick1stFinals H1Complete Results
10:43.28Jaxen Durfey3rdFinals H1Complete Results
300 METER HURDLES
42.62Cole Anders3rdFinals H1Complete Results
43.28Cole Anders4thPrelims H2Complete Results
45.68Graham Askins10thPrelims H2Complete Results
4X200 METER RELAY
1:32.43Relay Team2ndFinals H1Complete Results
1:33.46Relay Team1stPrelims H1Complete Results
4X400 METER RELAY
3:30.23Relay Team2ndFinals H1Complete Results
3:37.58Relay Team1stPrelims H3Complete Results
4X800 METER RELAY
8:20.06Relay Team1stFinals H1Complete Results
HIGH JUMP
6-0Owen Ackerman1stFinals H1Complete Results
5-6Jacob Bishop13thFinals H1Complete Results
LONG JUMP
20-0Owen Ackerman3rdFinals H3Complete Results
18-1Jacob Bishop10thFinals H3Complete Results
DISCUS
117-4Paul Colon11thFinals H3Complete Results
94-2Tyler Hespe26thFinals H2Complete Results
SHOT PUT
41-10.5Steven Bohn10thFinals H4Complete Results
39-1.5Lucas Stein16thFinals H1Complete Results

Pics by Mrs Wells


Leave a Reply