Last Night in the GMC

Last night in the GMC, brought to you by Drop Zone Pizzeria
GMC Golf Championships as well as volleyball action.
Individual girls & boys golf results below:

Green Meadows Conference Girls
Ironwood Golf Course
09-14-2021

RankIndividualTeamGradeFBScore
1Kenzie SchroederHicksville11373875
2Lorelle HetrickFairview12424082
3McCartney LucasAntwerp11444690
4Breana RelifordEdgerton12494897
5Autumn OsborneAyersville10485098
Julia GarzaHicksville11425698
7Riley DaegerWayne Trace11475299
8Melanie MillsAntwerp115050100
Ashlyn SleesmanEdgerton124753100
10Briana WalkupEdgerton124953102
Rylee JoostTinora115250102
12Lola GiesigeEdgerton105350103
13Andrea MacsayFairview125549104
14Anna MillerWayne Trace115253105
15Eva WermerFairview125255107
16Gretta BrownEdgerton125458112
Jamie ReineckFairview125260112
Kristen WannamacherWayne Trace115458112
19Victoria PernaHicksville115855113
20Ava StorkAyersville95460114
21Breanna FulkAntwerp125660116
Emily HarmonHicksville125660116
23Charlotte BlalockEdgerton116156117
24Hannah MaenleWayne Trace116355118
25MaKeegan BaileyHicksville115962121
Alyssa SeitzHicksville115566121
27Rylee MillerWayne Trace116463127
28Isabelle LitzenbergAntwerp106765132
29Maryann MeyerTinora116371134
Keegan HohmanWayne Trace97262134
31Rose BillingTinora97368141
32Laura PahlAyersville107777154
33Shae McCreaAntwerp127495169

Baumspage Mobile Golf App: 09-21-2021 15:07:29

Green Meadows Conference Boys
Ironwood Golf Course
September 21, 2021

RankIndividualTeamGradeFBScore
1Esten KennerkEdgerton12384179
2Kaden KennerkEdgerton10404080
3Braylen MorenoAntwerp9414081
Kyle DominiquePaulding12423981
Kyle SuttonWayne Trace9423981
6Luke SchroederAyersville11404282
7Evan CrosbyWayne Trace11404484
8Gaige McMichaelAntwerp12434285
Ethan FoltzPaulding11444185
10Aidan PollickHicksville10424587
11Nathaniel AdkinsFairview12454388
Kasen KauffmanFairview10424688
13Aiden RittenhouseTinora10444589
14Tyson SchlacterAyersville11434891
Boston PeasePaulding12464591
16Carter BernalTinora11464692
B.J. MorlockTinora10444892
Nyle StollerWayne Trace11474592
19Logan TopePaulding12454994
20Tyler DavisWayne Trace11494695
21Jack KarzynowFairview10494796
Isaac ReebPaulding11474996
Sammy SinnTinora12474996
24Samuel ClemensFairview12465197
Korbin CasteelTinora11445397
26Luke DelanoAyersville12504898
Brendan DegryseFairview12455398
28Abraham DelanoAyersville10475299
Ethan TresslerAyersville12495099
Nathan SwankEdgerton11495099
Aiden ChampionHicksville12485199
32Ross LeeAntwerp115347100
33Kaden ClarkWayne Trace105150101
34Braden LeppelmeierEdgerton94854102
35Blake ZeedykFairview125449103
36Jared VarnerWayne Trace95450104
37Gabe LayneHicksville125650106
38Logan SchroederAyersville94760107
39Brandon SilcottHicksville105653109
40Aiden MillerPaulding105853111
41Parker BassettHicksville95359112
42Grayson DelarberTinora95758115
43Landon PerryEdgerton105858116
44Brayden SlatteryHicksville106355118
45Caden LeppelmeierEdgerton106259121
46Draven BaumertAntwerp96462126
47Karsen DonutAntwerp97167138



419-395-2525

https://www.facebook.com/thedropzonepizzeria/
Online ordering:
https://www.toasttab.com/the-drop-zone-pizzeria/v3#!/order

NOTE:
Please click below and subscribe to our new YouTube channel.
All of our live events will be broadcast on the below link.

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCrxJThzImszIjF93o-xLG6w

From the Tinora Athletic Boosters: Please share.

ATTENTION EVERYONE: The Tinora Athletic Boosters will have a raffle going on!

Please reach out to an Tinora Athletic booster member, any of the below can assist:
Brad Wilkerson, Julie Wilkerson, Jason Lieb, Crystal Slattman, Chris Line, Barb Wiechers, Keith Brown, Wes or Vicki Zwiebel or Brian Schaffner.

We will be selling at home sporting events as well.

Leave a Reply